Log in Sign up

Kuopio

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 515 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 23:59.6 23:59
2 122 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:05.8 + 06
3 423 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 24:35.0 + 35
4 165 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 24:39.6 + 39
5 191 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 24:40.2 + 40
6 1312 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 24:40.3 + 40
7 1016 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:40.5 + 40
8 1214 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 24:41.4 + 41
9 917 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 24:41.6 + 41
10 157 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 24:42.0 + 42
11 1411 Francois Braud 1986 France 24:42.3 + 42
12 182 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 24:43.4 + 43
13 620 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 24:43.6 + 43
14 819 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 24:46.4 + 46
15 177 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 24:47.0 + 47
16 1118 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 24:57.6 + 57
17 331 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 24:59.5 + 59
18 724 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 25:06.7 + 01:07
19 217 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 25:08.0 + 01:08
20 253 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:08.5 + 01:08
21 2010 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:09.0 + 01:09
22 266 David Pommer 1993 Austria 25:11.4 + 01:11
23 2413 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 25:20.1 + 01:20
24 235 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 25:41.7 + 01:42
25 344 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 25:56.1 + 01:56
26 2230 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 26:24.5 + 02:24
27 2329 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:26.4 + 02:26
28 2833 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:53.7 + 02:54
29 3328 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:08.7 + 03:09
30 3232 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 27:10.5 + 03:10
31 3527 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 27:15.2 + 03:15
32 3720 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 27:19.6 + 03:19
33 3825 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 27:37.1 + 03:37
34 3136 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 27:56.0 + 03:56
35 3634 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 28:00.0 + 04:00
36 2937 Ben Berend 1995 USA 28:09.2 + 04:09
37 2738 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 28:18.0 + 04:18
38 4026 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 28:31.1 + 04:31
DSQ Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia
DNS 30 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany
DNS 39 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy
DNS 41 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS127/10Km
Host Kuopio
Nation Finland
Date Tuesday 23.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 NOR-ski
2 Cycling lions
2 Team Tinkov
4 Bendit
4 Erythropoietin
4 Team Bjørnli
4 Team Dahls