Sign in Sign up

Kuopio

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 515 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 23:59.6
2 122 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:05.8
3 423 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 24:35.0
4 165 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 24:39.6
5 191 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 24:40.2
6 1312 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 24:40.3
7 1016 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:40.5
8 1214 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 24:41.4
9 917 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 24:41.6
10 157 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 24:42.0
11 1411 Francois Braud 1986 France 24:42.3
12 182 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 24:43.4
13 620 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 24:43.6
14 819 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 24:46.4
15 177 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 24:47.0
16 1118 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 24:57.6
17 331 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 24:59.5
18 724 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 25:06.7
19 217 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 25:08.0
20 253 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:08.5
21 2010 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:09.0
22 266 David Pommer 1993 Austria 25:11.4
23 2413 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 25:20.1
24 235 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 25:41.7
25 344 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 25:56.1
26 2230 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 26:24.5
27 2329 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:26.4
28 2833 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:53.7
29 3328 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:08.7
30 3232 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 27:10.5
31 3527 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 27:15.2
32 3720 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 27:19.6
33 3825 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 27:37.1
34 3136 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 27:56.0
35 3634 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 28:00.0
36 2937 Ben Berend 1995 USA 28:09.2
37 2738 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 28:18.0
38 4026 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 28:31.1
DSQ Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia
DNS 30 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany
DNS 39 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy
DNS 41 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS127/10Km
Host Kuopio
Nation Finland
Date Tuesday 23.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 NOR-ski
2 Cycling lions
2 Team Tinkov
4 Bendit
4 Erythropoietin
4 Team Bjørnli
4 Team Dahls