Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 319 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 23:57.7 23:57.7
2 418 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:59.4 + 01.7
3 525 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 24:29.9 + 32.2
4 233 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 24:31.9 + 34.2
5 146 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:35.1 + 37.4
6 202 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 24:35.8 + 38.1
7 1012 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 24:36.2 + 38.5
8 1111 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 24:40.9 + 43.2
9 627 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 24:41.0 + 43.3
10 1217 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 25:02.9 + 01:05.2
11 189 François Braud 1986 France 25:05.1 + 01:07.4
12 1223 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 25:11.2 + 01:13.5
13 926 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 25:11.6 + 01:13.9
14 283 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 25:11.6 + 01:13.9
15 264 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 25:11.9 + 01:14.2
16 255 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 25:12.4 + 01:14.7
17 2414 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 25:31.8 + 01:34.1
18 1624 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 25:32.7 + 01:35.0
19 735 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:32.8 + 01:35.1
20 381 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:33.4 + 01:35.7
21 2315 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 25:38.5 + 01:40.8
22 378 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:53.6 + 01:55.9
23 2721 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 25:54.6 + 01:56.9
24 407 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 25:55.2 + 01:57.5
25 2130 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 25:56.3 + 01:58.6
26 3510 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 25:57.4 + 01:59.7
27 2922 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 25:57.8 + 02:00.1
28 1731 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:02.4 + 02:04.7
29 3513 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 26:02.5 + 02:04.8
30 3028 David Pommer 1993 Austria 26:20.6 + 02:22.9
31 1934 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 26:22.2 + 02:24.5
32 1538 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:23.5 + 02:25.8
33 3929 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 26:54.4 + 02:56.7
34 3432 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:55.7 + 02:58.0
35 4216 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 27:03.1 + 03:05.4
36 4720 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:32.6 + 03:34.9
37 3343 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 27:57.0 + 03:59.3
38 4141 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 28:11.3 + 04:13.6
39 4336 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 28:16.3 + 04:18.6
40 4537 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:39.2 + 04:41.5
41 4839 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 28:47.5 + 04:49.8
42 4640 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 28:55.4 + 04:57.7
43 4942 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 29:28.2 + 05:30.5
44 4444 Ben Berend 1995 USA 29:41.4 + 05:43.7
45 3245 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 29:49.1 + 05:51.4
DSQ Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland
DSQ 1 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway
DNS 31 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy
DNF 22 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
DNF 8 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS130/10Km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 19.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016