Sign in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 26 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 23:11.5
2 117 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:36.4
3 811 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 24:39.2
4 194 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 24:40.3
5 241 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 24:43.4
6 619 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 24:44.9
7 1112 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:45.4
8 716 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 24:46.2
9 166 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 24:47.5
10 322 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 24:48.4
11 239 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 24:58.6
12 525 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 25:01.3
13 1710 Francois Braud 1986 France 25:03.7
14 924 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 25:12.5
15 435 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 25:38.2
16 2123 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 25:40.4
17 1233 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 25:41.0
18 1034 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 25:42.2
19 2226 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 25:43.4
20 348 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:51.0
21 3018 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 25:53.7
22 3214 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 25:55.2
23 2030 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 26:00.0
24 3121 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:09.7
25 2629 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 26:09.8
26 2827 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:17.1
27 412 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:25.8
28 2931 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 26:27.2
29 1441 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:28.9
30 2537 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 26:41.3
31 3913 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 26:50.2
32 3815 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 26:54.7
33 1544 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 27:05.6
34 453 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 27:09.2
35 2743 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 27:12.3
36 1846 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:15.2
37 4028 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 27:35.0
38 3342 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 27:43.7
39 4232 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 27:58.8
40 3736 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 28:01.0
41 495 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:01.1
42 3639 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 28:17.5
43 4820 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:23.2
44 3545 Ben Berend 1995 USA 28:28.5
45 4638 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 29:27.0
46 4740 Jasper Good 1996 USA 29:32.8
DSQ 13 David Pommer 1993 Austria
DNS 43 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia
DNS 44 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10Km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 30.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 JuhaMieto
2 Erythropoietin
2 Luxembourg Finest
2 Uståsen
5 Team Ola