Sign in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 26 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 23:11.5 23:11.5
2 117 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:36.4 + 24.9
3 811 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 24:39.2 + 01:27.7
4 194 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 24:40.3 + 01:28.8
5 241 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 24:43.4 + 01:31.9
6 619 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 24:44.9 + 01:33.4
7 1112 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:45.4 + 01:33.9
8 716 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 24:46.2 + 01:34.7
9 166 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 24:47.5 + 01:36.0
10 322 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 24:48.4 + 01:36.9
11 239 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 24:58.6 + 01:47.1
12 525 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 25:01.3 + 01:49.8
13 1710 Francois Braud 1986 France 25:03.7 + 01:52.2
14 924 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 25:12.5 + 02:01.0
15 435 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 25:38.2 + 02:26.7
16 2123 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 25:40.4 + 02:28.9
17 1233 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 25:41.0 + 02:29.5
18 1034 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 25:42.2 + 02:30.7
19 2226 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 25:43.4 + 02:31.9
20 348 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:51.0 + 02:39.5
21 3018 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 25:53.7 + 02:42.2
22 3214 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 25:55.2 + 02:43.7
23 2030 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 26:00.0 + 02:48.5
24 3121 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:09.7 + 02:58.2
25 2629 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 26:09.8 + 02:58.3
26 2827 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:17.1 + 03:05.6
27 412 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:25.8 + 03:14.3
28 2931 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 26:27.2 + 03:15.7
29 1441 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:28.9 + 03:17.4
30 2537 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 26:41.3 + 03:29.8
31 3913 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 26:50.2 + 03:38.7
32 3815 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 26:54.7 + 03:43.2
33 1544 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 27:05.6 + 03:54.1
34 453 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 27:09.2 + 03:57.7
35 2743 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 27:12.3 + 04:00.8
36 1846 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:15.2 + 04:03.7
37 4028 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 27:35.0 + 04:23.5
38 3342 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 27:43.7 + 04:32.2
39 4232 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 27:58.8 + 04:47.3
40 3736 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 28:01.0 + 04:49.5
41 495 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:01.1 + 04:49.6
42 3639 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 28:17.5 + 05:06.0
43 4820 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:23.2 + 05:11.7
44 3545 Ben Berend 1995 USA 28:28.5 + 05:17.0
45 4638 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 29:27.0 + 06:15.5
46 4740 Jasper Good 1996 USA 29:32.8 + 06:21.3
DSQ 13 David Pommer 1993 Austria
DNS 43 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia
DNS 44 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10Km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 30.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016