Log in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 213 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 11:08.5 11:08
2 127 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 11:14.7 + 06
3 1111 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 11:52.1 + 43
4 1210 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 11:52.3 + 43
5 533 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 11:54.9 + 46
6 819 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 11:55.3 + 46
7 722 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 11:56.3 + 47
8 444 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 11:57.6 + 49
9 176 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 11:58.8 + 50
10 636 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 12:08.7 + 01:00
11 1523 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 12:09.8 + 01:01
12 1030 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 12:10.7 + 01:02
13 288 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 12:10.9 + 01:02
14 2017 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 12:11.5 + 01:03
15 2215 David Pommer 1993 Austria 12:11.6 + 01:03
16 1429 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 12:13.7 + 01:05
17 2714 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 12:14.0 + 01:05
18 2516 Francois Braud 1986 France 12:14.5 + 01:06
19 352 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 12:15.0 + 01:06
20 343 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 12:16.0 + 01:07
21 1338 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 12:21.1 + 01:12
22 942 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 12:21.7 + 01:13
23 2424 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 12:22.2 + 01:13
24 391 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 12:24.0 + 01:15
25 2625 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 12:24.3 + 01:15
26 1639 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 12:26.0 + 01:17
27 2130 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 12:27.7 + 01:19
28 3132 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 12:37.8 + 01:29
29 3721 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 12:40.6 + 01:32
30 3237 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 12:42.1 + 01:33
31 2940 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 12:47.7 + 01:39
32 1947 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 12:52.6 + 01:44
33 4027 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 12:57.7 + 01:49
34 1848 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 13:00.4 + 01:51
35 4618 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 13:11.8 + 02:03
36 3049 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 13:12.5 + 02:04
37 4235 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 13:13.4 + 02:04
38 516 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 13:18.8 + 02:10
39 509 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 13:19.0 + 02:10
40 4143 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 13:19.9 + 02:11
41 2353 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 13:24.1 + 02:15
42 4341 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 13:24.9 + 02:16
43 3352 Ben Berend 1995 USA 13:26.4 + 02:17
44 4820 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 13:28.5 + 02:20
45 3651 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 13:28.9 + 02:20
46 3850 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 13:29.8 + 02:21
47 535 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 13:35.1 + 02:26
48 544 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 13:36.9 + 02:28
49 5212 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 13:37.3 + 02:28
50 4934 Jasper Good 1996 USA 13:41.3 + 02:32
51 4545 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 13:44.9 + 02:36
52 4446 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 13:45.4 + 02:36
53 5626 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 14:08.7 + 03:00
54 5554 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 15:20.1 + 04:11
DSQ 3 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway
DSQ 47 Tom Balland 1995 France
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/5Km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Friday 29.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 JuhaMieto
2 Erythropoietin
2 Luxembourg Finest
2 Uståsen
5 Team Ola