Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 415 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 21:20.5 21:20.5
2 318 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 21:22.8 + 02.3
3 416 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 21:24.6 + 04.1
4 712 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 21:30.9 + 10.4
5 225 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 21:31.8 + 11.3
6 613 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 21:33.0 + 12.5
7 127 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 21:34.7 + 14.2
8 156 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 21:57.5 + 37.0
9 148 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 21:58.4 + 37.9
10 1311 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 21:58.5 + 38.0
11 824 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 22:02.8 + 42.3
12 1910 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 22:08.2 + 47.7
13 1117 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 22:09.5 + 49.0
14 928 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 22:14.0 + 53.5
15 293 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 22:28.3 + 01:07.8
16 371 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 22:28.9 + 01:08.4
17 259 David Pommer 1993 Austria 22:29.6 + 01:09.1
18 1229 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 22:31.2 + 01:10.7
19 285 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 22:31.3 + 01:10.8
20 1620 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 22:31.8 + 01:11.3
21 322 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 22:32.7 + 01:12.2
22 1031 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 22:33.2 + 01:12.7
23 2021 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 22:44.2 + 01:23.7
24 1630 François Braud 1986 France 22:46.1 + 01:25.6
25 384 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 22:50.1 + 01:29.6
26 2623 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 23:02.4 + 01:41.9
27 417 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 23:03.5 + 01:43.0
28 3414 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 23:07.5 + 01:47.0
29 3219 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 23:14.4 + 01:53.9
30 2337 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 23:40.4 + 02:19.9
31 4322 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 23:41.4 + 02:20.9
32 2141 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 23:52.4 + 02:31.9
33 4426 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 23:53.9 + 02:33.4
34 3134 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 23:54.8 + 02:34.3
35 2439 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 23:56.8 + 02:36.3
36 2243 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 23:57.0 + 02:36.5
37 3535 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 24:06.4 + 02:45.9
38 4232 Samuel Guy 1990 France 24:10.5 + 02:50.0
39 3636 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 24:10.6 + 02:50.1
40 4533 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 24:22.2 + 03:01.7
41 2745 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 24:31.9 + 03:11.4
42 4642 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 24:58.6 + 03:38.1
43 4838 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 25:01.0 + 03:40.5
44 3046 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 25:04.6 + 03:44.1
45 4740 Jasper Good 1996 USA 25:04.7 + 03:44.2
46 4944 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 25:21.7 + 04:01.2
47 3947 Tom Balland 1995 France 26:02.9 + 04:42.4
DSQ Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France
DNS 40 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic
DNF 18 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS118/10Km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Sunday 24.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016