Sign in Sign up

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 310 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 21:26.0
2 55 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 21:30.7
3 125 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 21:32.5
4 412 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 21:43.7
5 167 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 22:09.0
6 1213 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 22:14.8
7 1115 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 22:16.1
8 724 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 22:16.9
9 234 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 22:18.8
10 627 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 22:19.5
11 1418 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 22:21.1
12 1517 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 22:21.6
13 828 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 22:29.1
14 1719 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 22:30.7
15 282 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 22:33.4
16 929 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 22:33.5
17 216 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 22:33.8
18 209 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 22:35.2
19 293 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 22:36.1
20 331 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 22:37.8
21 2311 Francois Braud 1986 France 22:43.3
22 1920 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 22:44.1
23 2216 David Pommer 1993 Austria 22:53.1
24 2714 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 22:57.2
25 1335 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 23:05.0
26 418 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 23:39.1
27 2433 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 23:39.2
28 3726 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 23:42.3
29 454 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 23:42.4
30 3031 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 23:44.7
31 3922 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 23:52.7
32 3136 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 23:59.4
33 2540 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 24:05.8
34 3239 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 24:16.3
35 4621 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 24:17.5
36 4330 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 24:20.5
37 4032 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 24:22.6
38 2641 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 24:23.4
39 3837 Tom Balland 1995 France 24:27.8
40 4823 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 24:33.5
41 4238 Samuel Guy 1990 France 24:52.6
42 3443 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 24:59.3
43 3645 Anton Schluetter 1997 Germany 25:17.6
44 4444 Jasper Good 1996 USA 25:43.3
45 4942 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 25:43.4
46 4746 Ben Berend 1995 USA 26:59.6
DSQ Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan
DSQ 10 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria
DNS 18 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia
DNS 35 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS118/10Km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Saturday 23.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016