Log in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 615 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 21:56.5 21:56
2 146 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 22:06.7 + 10
3 421 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 22:06.8 + 10
4 1612 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 22:14.9 + 18
5 187 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 22:15.0 + 18
6 1513 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 22:15.2 + 18
7 236 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 22:15.3 + 18
8 196 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 22:16.1 + 19
9 1116 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 22:16.9 + 20
10 337 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 22:17.0 + 20
11 824 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 22:25.6 + 29
12 1320 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 22:26.9 + 30
13 2311 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 22:28.8 + 32
14 2214 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 22:38.7 + 42
15 1422 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 22:39.0 + 42
16 1226 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 22:39.8 + 43
17 929 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 22:40.2 + 43
18 354 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 22:40.7 + 44
19 299 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 22:45.3 + 48
20 453 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 22:45.7 + 49
21 471 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 22:45.9 + 49
22 538 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 22:46.4 + 49
23 348 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 22:47.0 + 50
24 1031 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 22:47.8 + 51
25 2417 David Pommer 1993 Austria 22:53.5 + 57
26 3610 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 22:55.6 + 59
27 395 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 22:55.7 + 59
28 2518 Francois Braud 1986 France 22:57.0 + 01:00
29 2619 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 22:58.0 + 01:01
30 2023 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 22:58.8 + 01:02
31 744 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 23:08.7 + 01:12
32 1733 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 23:08.9 + 01:12
33 502 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 23:27.6 + 01:31
34 2932 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 23:38.7 + 01:42
35 3234 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 23:42.4 + 01:45
36 2739 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 23:47.5 + 01:51
37 4225 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 23:47.7 + 01:51
38 4030 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 23:56.3 + 01:59
39 2841 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 23:56.8 + 02:00
40 4328 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 23:57.0 + 02:00
41 2148 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 24:02.9 + 02:06
42 3740 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 24:09.2 + 02:12
43 4835 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 24:11.5 + 02:15
44 4927 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 24:12.3 + 02:15
45 3147 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 24:22.5 + 02:26
46 4443 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 24:32.4 + 02:35
47 4145 Tom Balland 1995 France 24:32.7 + 02:36
48 4642 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 24:34.5 + 02:38
49 3349 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 25:30.6 + 03:34
DNS 37 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10Km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 20.Dec, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Team Tinkov
2 Team Bakkmus
3 Smågård
4 Bendit
5 Ritlefant