Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 56 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 25:22.4
2 88 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:34.9
3 123 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 25:37.6
4 715 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:41.4
5 320 Francois Braud 1986 France 25:46.1
6 1116 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 25:48.7
7 1313 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:03.5
8 252 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 26:05.7
9 1618 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:20.1
10 1819 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 26:26.7
11 1521 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 26:33.6
12 1422 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:34.7
13 631 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:35.6
14 433 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 26:39.1
15 279 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:39.3
16 235 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 26:42.9
17 1725 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 26:49.4
18 1032 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:53.0
19 324 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:53.2
20 142 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 26:53.7
21 3311 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:05.1
22 355 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 27:06.4
23 3614 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 26:17.3
24 2229 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:22.3
25 3717 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:24.8
26 3912 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 27:33.9
27 3024 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 27:35.0
28 1940 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:45.6
29 2435 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:47.9
30 2041 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 27:50.3
31 3130 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 28:00.1
32 2934 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 28:02.7
33 847 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 28:16.1
34 4423 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:30.2
35 4128 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 28:33.4
36 2843 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 28:35.2
37 4227 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 28:38.0
38 521 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 28:38.8
39 4626 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:40.6
40 3837 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 28:47.1
41 5010 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 28:54.7
42 2645 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 28:58.3
43 2149 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 29:05.0
44 3444 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 29:11.6
45 4338 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 29:12.1
46 547 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 29:36.6
47 4939 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 29:46.0
48 4048 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 30:13.0
49 4746 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 30:31.7
50 4450 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 30:53.1
51 5151 Jasper Good 1996 USA 32:12.4
52 5352 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 33:27.5
DNS 23 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway
DNS 48 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS138/10Km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 5.Dec, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016