Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 56 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 25:22.4 25:22.4
2 88 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:34.9 + 12.5
3 123 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 25:37.6 + 15.2
4 715 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:41.4 + 19.0
5 320 François Braud 1986 France 25:46.1 + 23.7
6 1116 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 25:48.7 + 26.3
7 1313 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:03.5 + 41.1
8 252 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 26:05.7 + 43.3
9 1618 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:20.1 + 57.7
10 1819 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 26:26.7 + 01:04.3
11 1521 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 26:33.6 + 01:11.2
12 1422 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:34.7 + 01:12.3
13 631 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:35.6 + 01:13.2
14 433 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 26:39.1 + 01:16.7
15 279 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:39.3 + 01:16.9
16 235 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 26:42.9 + 01:20.5
17 1725 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 26:49.4 + 01:27.0
18 1032 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:53.0 + 01:30.6
19 324 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:53.2 + 01:30.8
20 142 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 26:53.7 + 01:31.3
21 3311 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:05.1 + 01:42.7
22 355 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 27:06.4 + 01:44.0
23 3614 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 27:17.3 + 01:54.9
24 2229 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:22.3 + 01:59.9
25 3717 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:24.8 + 02:02.4
26 3912 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 27:33.9 + 02:11.5
27 3024 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 27:35.0 + 02:12.6
28 1940 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:45.6 + 02:23.2
29 2435 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:47.9 + 02:25.5
30 2041 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 27:50.3 + 02:27.9
31 3130 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 28:00.1 + 02:37.7
32 2934 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 28:02.7 + 02:40.3
33 847 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 28:16.1 + 02:53.7
34 4423 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:30.2 + 03:07.8
35 4128 Jim Härtull 1990 Finland 28:33.4 + 03:11.0
36 2843 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 28:35.2 + 03:12.8
37 4227 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 28:38.0 + 03:15.6
38 521 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 28:38.8 + 03:16.4
39 4626 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:40.6 + 03:18.2
40 3837 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 28:47.1 + 03:24.7
41 5010 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 28:54.7 + 03:32.3
42 2645 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 28:58.3 + 03:35.9
43 2149 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 29:05.0 + 03:42.6
44 3444 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 29:11.6 + 03:49.2
45 4338 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 29:12.1 + 03:49.7
46 547 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 29:36.6 + 04:14.2
47 4939 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 29:46.0 + 04:23.6
48 4048 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 30:13.0 + 04:50.6
49 4746 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 30:31.7 + 05:09.3
50 4450 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 30:53.1 + 05:30.7
51 5151 Jasper Good 1996 USA 32:12.4 + 06:50.0
52 5352 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 33:27.5 + 08:05.1
DSQ OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway
DSQ Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
DSQ TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic
DSQ Jan Schmid 1983 Norway
DNS 23 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway
DNS 48 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS138/10Km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 5.Dec, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016