Log in Sign up

Schonach

Results Startlist

# Start Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 51:59.8 51:59
1 1-2 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 51:59.8 51:59
1 1-3 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 51:59.8 51:59
1 1-4 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 51:59.8 51:59
2 4-1 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 52:48.3 + 48
2 4-2 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 52:48.3 + 48
2 4-3 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 52:48.3 + 48
2 4-4 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 52:48.3 + 48
3 6-1 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 53:03.1 + 01:03
3 6-2 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 53:03.1 + 01:03
3 6-3 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 53:03.1 + 01:03
3 6-4 Bill Demong 1980 USA 53:03.1 + 01:03
4 2-1 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 53:10.3 + 01:10
4 2-2 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 53:10.3 + 01:10
4 2-3 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 53:10.3 + 01:10
4 2-4 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 53:10.3 + 01:10
5 5-1 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 53:41.0 + 01:41
5 5-2 Francois Braud 1986 France 53:41.0 + 01:41
5 5-3 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 53:41.0 + 01:41
5 5-4 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 53:41.0 + 01:41
6 3-1 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 54:22.9 + 02:23
6 3-2 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 54:22.9 + 02:23
6 3-3 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 54:22.9 + 02:23
6 3-4 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 54:22.9 + 02:23
7 9-1 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 56:06.5 + 04:06
7 9-2 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 56:06.5 + 04:06
7 9-3 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 56:06.5 + 04:06
7 9-4 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 56:06.5 + 04:06
8 7-1 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 56:07.7 + 04:07
8 7-2 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 56:07.7 + 04:07
8 7-3 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 56:07.7 + 04:07
8 7-4 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 56:07.7 + 04:07
9 10-1 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 56:43.1 + 04:43
9 10-2 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 56:43.1 + 04:43
9 10-3 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 56:43.1 + 04:43
9 10-4 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 56:43.1 + 04:43
10 8-1 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 58:23.9 + 06:24
10 8-2 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 58:23.9 + 06:24
10 8-3 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 58:23.9 + 06:24
10 8-4 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 58:23.9 + 06:24
11 11-1 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia Lapped + -52:00
11 11-2 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia Lapped + -52:00
11 11-3 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia Lapped + -52:00
11 11-4 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia Lapped + -52:00
What World Cup
Discipline Team HS106/4x5km
Host Schonach
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 5.Jan, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Stevie G
2 Montebello
3 FC Barcelona
4 The Tafselabbers
5 Luxembourg Finest