Sign in Sign up

Schonach

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 1-11 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 51:59.8 51:59.8
1 1-21 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 51:59.8 51:59.8
1 1-31 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 51:59.8 51:59.8
1 1-41 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 51:59.8 51:59.8
2 4-13 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 52:48.3 + 48.5
2 4-23 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 52:48.3 + 48.5
2 4-33 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 52:48.3 + 48.5
2 4-43 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 52:48.3 + 48.5
3 6-12 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 53:03.1 + 01:03.3
3 6-22 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 53:03.1 + 01:03.3
3 6-32 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 53:03.1 + 01:03.3
3 6-42 Bill Demong 1980 USA 53:03.1 + 01:03.3
4 2-15 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 53:10.3 + 01:10.5
4 2-25 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 53:10.3 + 01:10.5
4 2-35 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 53:10.3 + 01:10.5
4 2-45 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 53:10.3 + 01:10.5
5 5-14 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 53:41.0 + 01:41.2
5 5-24 François Braud 1986 France 53:41.0 + 01:41.2
5 5-34 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 53:41.0 + 01:41.2
5 5-44 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 53:41.0 + 01:41.2
6 3-16 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 54:22.9 + 02:23.1
6 3-26 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 54:22.9 + 02:23.1
6 3-36 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 54:22.9 + 02:23.1
6 3-46 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 54:22.9 + 02:23.1
7 9-17 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 56:06.5 + 04:06.7
7 9-27 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 56:06.5 + 04:06.7
7 9-37 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 56:06.5 + 04:06.7
7 9-47 TomᚠSlavík 1981 Czech Republic 56:06.5 + 04:06.7
8 7-19 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 56:07.7 + 04:07.9
8 7-29 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 56:07.7 + 04:07.9
8 7-39 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 56:07.7 + 04:07.9
8 7-49 Jim Härtull 1990 Finland 56:07.7 + 04:07.9
9 10-18 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 56:43.1 + 04:43.3
9 10-28 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 56:43.1 + 04:43.3
9 10-38 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 56:43.1 + 04:43.3
9 10-48 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 56:43.1 + 04:43.3
10 8-110 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 58:23.9 + 06:24.1
10 8-210 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 58:23.9 + 06:24.1
10 8-310 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 58:23.9 + 06:24.1
10 8-410 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 58:23.9 + 06:24.1
11 11-111 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia Lapped + Lapped
11 11-211 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia Lapped + Lapped
11 11-311 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia Lapped + Lapped
11 11-411 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia Lapped + Lapped

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team HS106/4x5km
Host Schonach
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 5.Jan, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013