Sign in Sign up

Klingenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 123 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 23:33.7 23:33.7
2 233 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 24:26.7 + 53.0
3 520 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 24:39.9 + 01:06.2
4 617 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 24:49.8 + 01:16.1
5 89 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 25:04.7 + 01:31.0
6 97 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 35:08.0 + 11:34.3
7 338 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 35:09.0 + 11:35.3
8 1310 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 25:39.4 + 02:05.7
9 158 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 25:40.5 + 02:06.8
10 1311 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 25:42.0 + 02:08.3
11 439 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 25:47.7 + 02:14.0
12 730 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 25:52.5 + 02:18.8
13 203 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 25:52.9 + 02:19.2
14 204 Samuel Guy 1990 France 25:54.4 + 02:20.7
15 1619 Espen Bjųrnstad 1993 Norway 26:18.2 + 02:44.5
16 1721 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 26:28.4 + 02:54.7
17 1132 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 26:30.9 + 02:57.2
18 2215 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 26:35.9 + 03:02.2
19 392 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 26:38.0 + 03:04.3
20 355 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 26:38.6 + 03:04.9
21 401 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 27:42.5 + 04:08.8
22 2316 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 26:43.6 + 03:09.9
23 1234 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 26:43.9 + 03:10.2
24 2418 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 26:54.0 + 03:20.3
25 3414 David Welde 1994 Germany 26:59.4 + 03:25.7
26 1835 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 27:14.4 + 03:40.7
27 2529 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 27:26.3 + 03:52.6
28 1043 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 27:26.9 + 03:53.2
29 3024 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 27:27.1 + 03:53.4
30 2826 Theo Hannon 1993 France 27:28.0 + 03:54.3
31 3227 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 27:33.0 + 03:59.3
32 1936 Ondřej Pa˛out 1998 Czech Republic 27:33.8 + 04:00.1
33 2631 Jasper Good 1996 USA 27:39.0 + 04:05.3
34 3722 Atte Korhonen 1997 Finland 27:40.4 + 04:06.7
35 446 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 27:51.4 + 04:17.7
36 4125 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 28:05.6 + 04:31.9
37 2737 Severi Taipale 1998 Finland 28:11.6 + 04:37.9
38 4512 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 28:18.5 + 04:44.8
39 3341 Maik Hanzlik 1995 Germany 28:33.9 + 05:00.2
40 2842 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 28:39.7 + 05:06.0
41 3540 Jan Łowisz 1995 Poland 28:42.2 + 05:08.5
42 4713 Michael Ward 1992 USA 29:07.9 + 05:34.2
43 4344 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 29:40.6 + 06:06.9
44 4245 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 29:56.8 + 06:23.1
45 3147 Kacper Kupczak 1995 Poland 30:34.7 + 07:01.0
46 3846 Michał Gut-Chowaniec 1995 Poland 30:39.7 + 07:06.0
47 4828 Colin Delaney 1991 USA 31:28.6 + 07:54.9
DNS 46 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Klingenthal
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 22.Feb, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015