Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 104 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 28:40.2 28:40.2
2 213 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 28:55.1 + 14.9
3 351 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:55.4 + 15.2
4 314 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 28:56.4 + 16.2
5 512 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:59.2 + 19.0
6 128 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 29:04.1 + 23.9
7 415 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 29:06.0 + 25.8
8 119 Samuel Guy 1990 France 29:10.8 + 30.6
9 233 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 29:21.9 + 41.7
10 625 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 29:32.9 + 52.7
11 267 Truls Sĝnstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 29:38.1 + 57.9
12 922 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 29:43.3 + 01:03.1
13 2510 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 29:48.3 + 01:08.1
14 372 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 29:48.9 + 01:08.7
15 631 Ĝystein Granbu Lien 1992 Norway 29:50.4 + 01:10.2
16 2117 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 29:50.9 + 01:10.7
17 2018 Takuya Kaga 1994 Japan 29:51.4 + 01:11.2
18 830 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 29:54.7 + 01:14.5
19 1521 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 29:54.9 + 01:14.7
20 326 Andreas Günter 1988 Germany 29:59.7 + 01:19.5
21 345 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 30:00.2 + 01:20.0
22 1526 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 30:03.2 + 01:23.0
23 1526 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland 30:03.8 + 01:23.6
24 1824 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 30:10.6 + 01:30.4
25 1934 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 30:36.8 + 01:56.6
26 2332 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 30:38.0 + 01:57.8
27 1737 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 30:38.5 + 01:58.3
28 448 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 30:39.9 + 01:59.7
29 4213 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 30:50.3 + 02:10.1
30 3716 David Pommer 1993 Austria 30:50.6 + 02:10.4
31 3027 Johannes Weiss 1989 Austria 30:50.7 + 02:10.5
32 2736 Tomasz Pochwała 1983 Poland 31:09.3 + 02:29.1
33 4820 Michael Ward 1992 USA 31:27.2 + 02:47.0
34 3929 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 31:27.6 + 02:47.4
35 1241 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 31:32.6 + 02:52.4
36 2839 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 31:37.7 + 02:57.5
37 5119 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 31:39.2 + 02:59.0
38 1443 Christian Arlt 1992 Germany 32:00.0 + 03:19.8
39 4635 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland 32:03.5 + 03:23.3
40 4538 Roberto Tomio 1992 Italy 32:27.2 + 03:47.0
41 2445 Clifford Field 1992 USA 32:35.4 + 03:55.2
42 5040 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 33:16.4 + 04:36.2
43 4042 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 33:18.2 + 04:38.0
44 4844 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 33:46.0 + 05:05.8
45 4146 Adam Oplistil 1993 Czech Republic 33:56.4 + 05:16.2
46 3548 Erik Lynch 1994 USA 33:58.9 + 05:18.7
47 4247 Andrzej Gąsienica 1993 Poland 34:05.0 + 05:24.8
48 3349 Toshihisa Denda 1993 Japan 34:31.1 + 05:50.9
49 5423 Sebastien Dandurand 1993 Canada 34:43.2 + 06:03.0
50 5250 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 36:40.7 + 08:00.5
51 5351 Robert Kartik 1989 Slovakia 38:34.9 + 09:54.7
DNS 13 Michael Brandner 1991 Austria
DNS 29 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic
DNF 47 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10Km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 4.Mar, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012