Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 361 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 31:28.9 31:28.9
2 322 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 31:29.6 + 00.7
3 514 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 31:51.6 + 22.7
4 116 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 31:58.8 + 29.9
5 244 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 32:04.2 + 35.3
6 1411 Samuel Guy 1990 France 32:07.4 + 38.5
7 319 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 32:26.0 + 57.1
8 453 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 32:41.7 + 01:12.8
9 347 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 32:42.1 + 01:13.2
10 2213 Truls Sĝnstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 32:42.5 + 01:13.6
11 2710 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 32:43.0 + 01:14.1
12 822 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 32:45.1 + 01:16.2
13 1121 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 32:50.2 + 01:21.3
14 229 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 32:55.1 + 01:26.2
15 359 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 32:55.7 + 01:26.8
16 1023 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 32:59.1 + 01:30.2
17 388 Andreas Günter 1988 Germany 33:10.0 + 01:41.1
18 1918 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 33:12.0 + 01:43.1
19 2017 Johannes Weiss 1989 Austria 33:14.9 + 01:46.0
20 416 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 33:17.2 + 01:48.3
21 425 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 33:17.9 + 01:49.0
22 631 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 33:29.2 + 02:00.3
23 2320 Takuya Kaga 1994 Japan 33:31.3 + 02:02.4
24 1728 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland 33:39.6 + 02:10.7
25 1334 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 33:55.4 + 02:26.5
26 3915 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 33:57.8 + 02:28.9
27 2426 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 33:58.5 + 02:29.6
28 437 Ĝystein Granbu Lien 1992 Norway 34:00.0 + 02:31.1
29 2727 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 34:02.7 + 02:33.8
30 1830 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 34:05.6 + 02:36.7
31 4812 David Pommer 1993 Austria 34:10.8 + 02:41.9
32 939 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 34:22.7 + 02:53.8
33 4024 Michael Ward 1992 USA 34:31.5 + 03:02.6
34 2635 Tomasz Pochwała 1983 Poland 34:45.4 + 03:16.5
35 642 Michael Brandner 1991 Austria 35:02.0 + 03:33.1
36 4333 Toshihisa Denda 1993 Japan 35:32.6 + 04:03.7
37 2941 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 35:38.4 + 04:09.5
38 4732 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland 35:46.8 + 04:17.9
39 2044 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 36:07.7 + 04:38.8
40 4636 Roberto Tomio 1992 Italy 36:13.3 + 04:44.4
41 5138 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 36:52.5 + 05:23.6
42 2946 Erik Lynch 1994 USA 37:07.8 + 05:38.9
43 3345 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 37:07.9 + 05:39.0
44 3147 Clifford Field 1992 USA 37:10.4 + 05:41.5
45 5425 Sebastien Dandurand 1993 Canada 37:22.9 + 05:54.0
46 5240 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 37:32.4 + 06:03.5
47 4943 Adam Oplistil 1993 Czech Republic 37:40.7 + 06:11.8
48 3748 Andrzej Gąsienica 1993 Poland 38:14.6 + 06:45.7
49 4449 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 38:51.5 + 07:22.6
50 5050 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 41:36.3 + 10:07.4
51 5351 Robert Kartik 1989 Slovakia 43:44.2 + 12:15.3
DNF 12 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria
DNF 15 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic
DNF 16 Christian Arlt 1992 Germany

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10Km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 3.Mar, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012