Log in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 213 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 21:36.7 21:36
2 179 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 21:36.7 + 00
3 817 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 21:38.3 + 01
4 271 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 21:38.7 + 02
5 1911 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 21:40.0 + 03
6 1115 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 21:40.2 + 03
7 1813 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 21:40.5 + 03
8 431 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 21:42.4 + 05
9 528 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 21:45.9 + 09
10 235 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 21:49.1 + 12
11 137 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 21:50.1 + 13
12 722 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 21:50.8 + 14
13 1419 Francois Braud 1986 France 21:53.3 + 16
14 342 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 21:54.4 + 17
15 2412 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 21:55.8 + 19
16 2114 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 21:56.4 + 19
17 259 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 21:56.7 + 20
18 340 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 21:56.7 + 20
19 304 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 21:57.8 + 21
20 268 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 21:58.2 + 21
21 325 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 21:59.9 + 23
22 297 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 22:00.0 + 23
23 1026 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 22:01.9 + 25
24 634 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 22:04.1 + 27
25 1223 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 22:04.4 + 27
26 2020 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 22:04.9 + 28
27 1621 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 22:04.9 + 28
28 1224 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 22:06.1 + 29
29 930 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 22:06.8 + 30
30 3416 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 22:24.3 + 47
31 426 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 22:26.5 + 49
32 3118 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 22:26.7 + 50
33 3325 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 22:42.6 + 01:05
34 3433 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 22:55.3 + 01:18
35 1544 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 23:04.6 + 01:27
36 4027 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 23:08.1 + 01:31
37 4328 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 23:14.9 + 01:38
38 3742 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 23:15.8 + 01:39
39 3836 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 23:16.0 + 01:39
40 4632 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 23:27.6 + 01:50
41 4141 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 23:32.5 + 01:55
42 2345 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 23:40.1 + 02:03
43 3943 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 23:52.1 + 02:15
44 4839 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 24:26.9 + 02:50
45 4938 Bill Demong 1980 USA 24:40.8 + 03:04
46 4446 Thomas Egger Riedmueller 1990 Austria 24:49.6 + 03:12
47 2747 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 24:51.2 + 03:14
DNS 45 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria
DNS 47 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland
DNS 50 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 16.Dec, 2012
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 BMC
2 FC Barcelona
3 Team Cataclysm
4 Forth Lanark
5 The Tafselabbers