Sign in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 213 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 21:36.7 21:36.7
2 179 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 21:36.7 + 00.0
3 817 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 21:38.3 + 01.6
4 271 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 21:38.7 + 02.0
5 1911 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 21:40.0 + 03.3
6 1115 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 21:40.2 + 03.5
7 1813 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 21:40.5 + 03.8
8 431 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 21:42.4 + 05.7
9 528 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 21:45.9 + 09.2
10 235 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 21:49.1 + 12.4
11 137 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 21:50.1 + 13.4
12 722 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 21:50.8 + 14.1
13 1419 Francois Braud 1986 France 21:53.3 + 16.6
14 342 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 21:54.4 + 17.7
15 2412 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 21:55.8 + 19.1
16 2114 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 21:56.4 + 19.7
17 259 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 21:56.7 + 20.0
18 340 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 21:56.7 + 20.0
19 304 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 21:57.8 + 21.1
20 268 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 21:58.2 + 21.5
21 325 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 21:59.9 + 23.2
22 297 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 22:00.0 + 23.3
23 1026 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 22:01.9 + 25.2
24 634 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 22:04.1 + 27.4
25 1223 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 22:04.4 + 27.7
26 2020 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 22:04.9 + 28.2
27 1621 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 22:04.9 + 28.2
28 1224 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 22:06.1 + 29.4
29 930 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 22:06.8 + 30.1
30 3416 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 22:24.3 + 47.6
31 426 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 22:26.5 + 49.8
32 3118 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 22:26.7 + 50.0
33 3325 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 22:42.6 + 01:05.9
34 3433 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 22:55.3 + 01:18.6
35 1544 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 23:04.6 + 01:27.9
36 4027 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 23:08.1 + 01:31.4
37 4328 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 23:14.9 + 01:38.2
38 3742 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 23:15.8 + 01:39.1
39 3836 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 23:16.0 + 01:39.3
40 4632 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 23:27.6 + 01:50.9
41 4141 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 23:32.5 + 01:55.8
42 2345 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 23:40.1 + 02:03.4
43 3943 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 23:52.1 + 02:15.4
44 4839 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 24:26.9 + 02:50.2
45 4938 Bill Demong 1980 USA 24:40.8 + 03:04.1
46 4446 Thomas Egger Riedmueller 1990 Austria 24:49.6 + 03:12.9
47 2747 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 24:51.2 + 03:14.5
DNS 45 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria
DNS 47 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland
DNS 50 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 16.Dec, 2012
Calendar 2012/2013