Sign in Sign up

Klingenthal

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 72 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 27:22.3 27:22.3
2 39 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 27:27.7 + 05.4
3 171 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 27:43.0 + 20.7
4 116 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 27:54.3 + 32.0
5 413 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:55.3 + 33.0
6 223 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 27:59.9 + 37.6
7 615 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:07.6 + 45.3
8 253 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 28:16.3 + 54.0
9 137 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:22.8 + 01:00.5
10 254 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 28:23.0 + 01:00.7
11 1322 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 28:45.8 + 01:23.5
12 1026 Johannes Weiss 1989 Austria 28:45.9 + 01:23.6
13 378 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 28:49.8 + 01:27.5
14 1820 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany 28:53.4 + 01:31.1
15 931 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 28:58.6 + 01:36.3
16 3412 Thomas Egger Riedmueller 1990 Austria 29:02.2 + 01:39.9
17 2518 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 29:03.9 + 01:41.6
18 3811 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 29:04.3 + 01:42.0
19 2321 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 29:05.3 + 01:43.0
20 3416 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 29:07.7 + 01:45.4
21 1236 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 29:11.1 + 01:48.8
22 495 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 29:13.7 + 01:51.4
23 2227 David Welde 1994 Germany 29:15.3 + 01:53.0
24 2329 Christian Arlt 1992 Germany 29:23.9 + 02:01.6
25 4610 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 29:28.7 + 02:06.4
26 4114 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 29:29.9 + 02:07.6
27 537 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 29:33.9 + 02:11.6
28 2932 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 29:37.2 + 02:14.9
29 3234 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 29:44.5 + 02:22.2
30 4419 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 29:46.1 + 02:23.8
31 4617 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 29:48.9 + 02:26.6
32 1543 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 29:50.5 + 02:28.2
33 851 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 29:56.9 + 02:34.6
34 1547 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 29:58.1 + 02:35.8
35 2540 Michael Brandner 1991 Austria 29:59.8 + 02:37.5
36 1944 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 30:02.4 + 02:40.1
37 4328 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland 30:05.8 + 02:43.5
38 2946 Konstantin Voronin 1983 Russia 30:16.5 + 02:54.2
39 5030 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 30:25.3 + 03:03.0
40 1455 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 30:35.8 + 03:13.5
41 3948 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 30:49.3 + 03:27.0
42 2057 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 30:55.1 + 03:32.8
43 3452 Sven Fawer 1993 Switzerland 30:55.7 + 03:33.4
44 4642 Thomas Faller 1991 Germany 30:55.8 + 03:33.5
45 3153 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 30:57.2 + 03:34.9
46 5145 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 31:09.2 + 03:46.9
47 2160 Jesse Jaeaeskelaeinen 1990 Finland 31:17.4 + 03:55.1
48 5249 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 31:21.8 + 03:59.5
49 4154 Mateusz Wantulok 1987 Poland 31:30.8 + 04:08.5
50 3259 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 31:31.8 + 04:09.5
51 5933 Roberto Tomio 1992 Italy 31:37.3 + 04:15.0
52 6035 Romain Jacquier 1991 France 31:39.6 + 04:17.3
53 5538 Damir Khinsertdinov 1987 Russia 31:41.0 + 04:18.7
54 6324 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 31:48.8 + 04:26.5
55 5541 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 31:51.3 + 04:29.0
56 4558 Yohei Takao 1989 Japan 31:54.2 + 04:31.9
57 6139 Brett Denney 1990 USA 32:02.4 + 04:40.1
58 5550 Hiroo Sasaki 1990 Japan 32:11.5 + 04:49.2
59 462 Sergej Sharabayev 1986 Kazakhstan 32:17.6 + 04:55.3
60 6524 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic 32:40.8 + 05:18.5
61 5856 Andrzej Zarycki 1989 Poland 32:48.7 + 05:26.4
62 5461 Tanel Levkoi 1990 Estonia 33:29.0 + 06:06.7
63 6463 Karl Mustjogi 1995 Estonia 36:47.3 + 09:25.0
DNS 40 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic
DNF 62 Aliaksei Muravitski 1992 Belarus

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10Km
Host Klingenthal
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 28.Jan, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012