Sign in Sign up

Erzurum

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 66 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 25:42.9 25:42.9
2 311 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 25:43.0 + 00.1
3 321 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 26:01.3 + 18.4
4 144 Samuel Guy 1990 France 26:02.9 + 20.0
5 232 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 26:09.3 + 26.4
6 419 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 26:10.6 + 27.7
7 1115 Wilfried Cailleau 1989 France 26:33.9 + 51.0
8 134 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:36.4 + 53.5
9 207 Michael Schuller 1993 Germany 26:39.3 + 56.4
10 293 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 26:41.1 + 58.2
11 1612 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 26:41.2 + 58.3
12 255 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 26:41.9 + 59.0
13 922 Sven Fawer 1993 Switzerland 26:46.4 + 01:03.5
14 432 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:59.5 + 01:16.6
15 826 Christian Arlt 1992 Germany 27:02.6 + 01:19.7
16 1818 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 27:03.1 + 01:20.2
17 299 Thomas Egger Riedmüller 1990 Austria 27:09.1 + 01:26.2
18 2710 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 27:16.1 + 01:33.2
19 378 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 27:17.9 + 01:35.0
20 1324 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 27:18.2 + 01:35.3
21 2517 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 27:28.9 + 01:46.0
22 3216 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 27:41.0 + 01:58.1
23 2823 Michael Ward 1992 USA 27:54.1 + 02:11.2
24 2227 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 28:03.2 + 02:20.3
25 2428 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 28:10.9 + 02:28.0
26 4014 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 28:13.6 + 02:30.7
27 1235 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 28:14.6 + 02:31.7
28 3820 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 28:18.2 + 02:35.3
29 4313 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 28:29.5 + 02:46.6
30 3229 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 28:36.0 + 02:53.1
31 3231 Erik Lynch 1994 USA 28:42.8 + 02:59.9
32 3233 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 28:44.1 + 03:01.2
33 4221 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 28:46.9 + 03:04.0
34 1637 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 28:50.2 + 03:07.3
35 1438 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 28:55.0 + 03:12.1
36 1936 Alen Turjak 1992 Slovenia 28:57.8 + 03:14.9
37 4425 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 29:24.2 + 03:41.3
38 943 Andrzej Gąsienica 1993 Poland 29:44.0 + 04:01.1
39 4530 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 29:53.8 + 04:10.9
40 2042 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 30:01.4 + 04:18.5
41 3938 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 30:20.5 + 04:37.6
42 4140 Tyler Smith 1993 USA 30:54.8 + 05:11.9
43 4641 Alexey Gubin 1992 Russia 31:50.3 + 06:07.4
44 4844 Stanisław Biela 1994 Poland 33:56.8 + 08:13.9
45 4945 Nikita Maladsou 1996 Belarus 36:44.0 + 11:01.1
DNF 2 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland
DNF 31 Sergej Sharabayev 1986 Kazakhstan
DNF 47 Mustafa Öztasyonar 1993 Turkey
DNF 6 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS95/10Km
Host Erzurum
Nation Turkey
Date Saturday 7.Jan, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012