Sign in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 317 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 22:53.6 22:53.6
2 1011 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 22:59.5 + 05.9
3 819 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 23:01.0 + 07.4
4 1113 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 23:01.3 + 07.7
5 246 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 23:07.1 + 13.5
6 1912 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 23:10.0 + 16.4
7 2014 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 23:13.6 + 20.0
8 627 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 23:17.7 + 24.1
9 402 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 23:25.3 + 31.7
10 377 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 23:26.6 + 33.0
11 403 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 23:26.8 + 33.2
12 137 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 23:27.2 + 33.6
13 3210 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 22:17.4 + -1:23.8
14 394 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:27.6 + 34.0
15 1227 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 23:27.7 + 34.1
16 339 Bill Demong 1980 USA 23:28.4 + 34.8
17 441 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 23:28.7 + 35.1
18 2715 Francois Braud 1986 France 23:29.3 + 35.7
19 930 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 23:29.6 + 36.0
20 1525 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 23:29.9 + 36.3
21 1724 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 23:30.4 + 36.8
22 2916 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 23:31.5 + 37.9
23 435 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 22:04.7 + -1:11.1
24 2521 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 23:31.9 + 38.3
25 358 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 23:32.3 + 38.7
26 2222 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 23:32.4 + 38.8
27 2620 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 23:33.0 + 39.4
28 1626 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 23:33.6 + 40.0
29 238 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 23:39.3 + 45.7
30 2823 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 23:41.5 + 47.9
31 1832 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 23:46.5 + 52.9
32 4417 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 23:55.6 + 01:02.0
33 1335 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 23:59.5 + 01:05.9
34 4229 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 24:14.8 + 01:21.2
35 3831 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 24:15.3 + 01:21.7
36 3033 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 24:16.7 + 01:23.1
37 443 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 24:43.2 + 01:49.6
38 3139 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 24:51.5 + 01:57.9
39 4634 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 24:51.6 + 01:58.0
40 2142 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 25:03.0 + 02:09.4
41 1445 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 25:07.0 + 02:13.4
42 3641 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 25:11.7 + 02:18.1
43 2344 Thomas Egger Riedmueller 1990 Austria 25:19.8 + 02:26.2
44 4740 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 25:40.4 + 02:46.8
45 4836 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 25:49.8 + 02:56.2
46 3446 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 26:22.4 + 03:28.8
DSQ Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 000000
DNS Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 000000
DNF 5 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 000000
DNF 7 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 000000

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 15.Dec, 2012
Calendar 2012/2013