Log in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 317 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 22:53.6 22:53
2 1011 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 22:59.5 + 05
3 819 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 23:01.0 + 07
4 1113 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 23:01.3 + 07
5 246 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 23:07.1 + 13
6 1912 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 23:10.0 + 16
7 2014 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 23:13.6 + 19
8 627 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 23:17.7 + 24
9 402 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 23:25.3 + 31
10 377 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 23:26.6 + 32
11 403 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 23:26.8 + 33
12 137 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 23:27.2 + 33
13 3210 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 22:17.4 + -1:23
14 394 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:27.6 + 33
15 1227 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 23:27.7 + 34
16 339 Bill Demong 1980 USA 23:28.4 + 34
17 441 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 23:28.7 + 35
18 2715 Francois Braud 1986 France 23:29.3 + 35
19 930 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 23:29.6 + 35
20 1525 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 23:29.9 + 36
21 1724 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 23:30.4 + 36
22 2916 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 23:31.5 + 37
23 435 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 22:04.7 + -1:11
24 2521 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 23:31.9 + 38
25 358 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 23:32.3 + 38
26 2222 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 23:32.4 + 38
27 2620 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 23:33.0 + 39
28 1626 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 23:33.6 + 39
29 238 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 23:39.3 + 45
30 2823 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 23:41.5 + 47
31 1832 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 23:46.5 + 52
32 4417 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 23:55.6 + 01:01
33 1335 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 23:59.5 + 01:05
34 4229 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 24:14.8 + 01:21
35 3831 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 24:15.3 + 01:21
36 3033 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 24:16.7 + 01:23
37 443 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 24:43.2 + 01:49
38 3139 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 24:51.5 + 01:57
39 4634 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 24:51.6 + 01:57
40 2142 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 25:03.0 + 02:09
41 1445 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 25:07.0 + 02:13
42 3641 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 25:11.7 + 02:18
43 2344 Thomas Egger Riedmueller 1990 Austria 25:19.8 + 02:26
44 4740 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 25:40.4 + 02:46
45 4836 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 25:49.8 + 02:56
46 3446 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 26:22.4 + 03:28
DSQ Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 000000
DNS Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 000000
DNF 5 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 000000
DNF 7 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 000000
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 15.Dec, 2012
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 BMC
2 FC Barcelona
3 Team Cataclysm
4 Forth Lanark
5 The Tafselabbers