Sign in Sign up

Salt Lake City UT

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 5-13 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany 35:06.9 35:06.9
1 5-23 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 35:06.9 35:06.9
2 7-12 Samuel Guy 1990 France 35:17.7 + 10.8
2 7-22 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 35:17.7 + 10.8
3 14-11 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 35:31.8 + 24.9
3 14-21 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 35:31.8 + 24.9
4 3-17 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 35:54.1 + 47.2
4 3-27 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 35:54.1 + 47.2
5 15-15 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 36:11.3 + 01:04.4
5 15-25 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 36:11.3 + 01:04.4
6 6-16 Erik Lynch 1994 USA 36:13.2 + 01:06.3
6 6-26 Michael Ward 1992 USA 36:13.2 + 01:06.3
7 16-14 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 36:15.6 + 01:08.7
7 16-24 Brett Denney 1990 USA 36:15.6 + 01:08.7
8 2-110 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 36:17.0 + 01:10.1
8 2-210 Thomas Egger Riedmüller 1990 Austria 36:17.0 + 01:10.1
9 10-19 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 36:30.9 + 01:24.0
9 10-29 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 36:30.9 + 01:24.0
10 11-111 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 36:59.5 + 01:52.6
10 11-211 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 36:59.5 + 01:52.6
11 1-116 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 37:18.3 + 02:11.4
11 1-216 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 37:18.3 + 02:11.4
12 4-117 Yu Koyama 1988 Japan 37:54.4 + 02:47.5
12 4-217 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 37:54.4 + 02:47.5
13 9-114 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 37:58.3 + 02:51.4
13 9-214 Yohei Takao 1989 Japan 37:58.3 + 02:51.4
14 18-18 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 37:58.8 + 02:51.9
14 18-28 Sebastien Dandurand 1993 Canada 37:58.8 + 02:51.9
15 13-113 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 38:01.7 + 02:54.8
15 13-213 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 38:01.7 + 02:54.8
16 12-115 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic 38:08.6 + 03:01.7
16 12-215 LukᚠRypl 1991 Czech Republic 38:08.6 + 03:01.7
17 8-118 Sergei Semenov 1989 Russia 38:32.9 + 03:26.0
17 8-218 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 38:32.9 + 03:26.0
18 17-112 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland 38:43.4 + 03:36.5
18 17-212 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland 38:43.4 + 03:36.5
19 19-119 Damir Khinsertdinov 1987 Russia 43:48.5 + 08:41.6
19 19-219 Roman Terekhin 1995 Russia 43:48.5 + 08:41.6

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5Km
Host Salt Lake City UT
Nation USA
Date Saturday 10.Dec, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012