Sign in Sign up

Rovaniemi

Results Startlist

# Start Name Born Nation Time
1 3-1 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 34:34.7 34:34.7
1 3-2 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 34:34.7 34:34.7
2 15-1 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 34:39.0 + 04.3
2 15-2 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 34:39.0 + 04.3
3 9-1 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 34:41.9 + 07.2
3 9-2 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 34:41.9 + 07.2
4 7-1 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 34:42.7 + 08.0
4 7-2 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 34:42.7 + 08.0
5 10-1 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 34:44.3 + 09.6
5 10-2 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 34:44.3 + 09.6
6 14-1 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 34:46.9 + 12.2
6 14-2 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 34:46.9 + 12.2
7 4-1 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 35:57.1 + 01:22.4
7 4-2 David Pommer 1993 Austria 35:57.1 + 01:22.4
8 6-1 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 36:18.4 + 01:43.7
8 6-2 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 36:18.4 + 01:43.7
9 18-1 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 36:18.6 + 01:43.9
9 18-2 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 36:18.6 + 01:43.9
10 13-1 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 36:32.6 + 01:57.9
10 13-2 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 36:32.6 + 01:57.9
11 11-1 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 36:35.6 + 02:00.9
11 11-2 Lukas Rypl 1991 Czech Republic 36:35.6 + 02:00.9
12 2-1 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 37:03.7 + 02:29.0
12 2-2 Ville Heikkinen 1995 Finland 37:03.7 + 02:29.0
13 17-1 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 37:17.7 + 02:43.0
13 17-2 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 37:17.7 + 02:43.0
14 16-1 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 37:31.1 + 02:56.4
14 16-2 Sigmund Kielland 1995 Norway 37:31.1 + 02:56.4
15 12-1 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 37:35.6 + 03:00.9
15 12-2 Marcus Torni 1995 Finland 37:35.6 + 03:00.9
16 8-1 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 37:52.1 + 03:17.4
16 8-2 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 37:52.1 + 03:17.4
17 1-1 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 37:52.3 + 03:17.6
17 1-2 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 37:52.3 + 03:17.6
18 19-1 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 38:47.5 + 04:12.8
18 19-2 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 38:47.5 + 04:12.8
19 5-1 Sven Fawer 1993 Switzerland 39:14.6 + 04:39.9
19 5-2 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 39:14.6 + 04:39.9
20 20-1 Rauno Loit 1995 Estonia 39:43.6 + 05:08.9
20 20-2 Karl Mustjogi 1995 Estonia 39:43.6 + 05:08.9
21 21-1 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 39:50.4 + 05:15.7
21 21-2 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 39:50.4 + 05:15.7
22 22-1 Ben Berend 1995 USA 39:51.8 + 05:17.1
22 22-2 Brett Denney 1990 USA 39:51.8 + 05:17.1
23 23-1 Aliaksei Muravitski 1992 Belarus 44:02.5 + 09:27.8
23 23-2 Uladzimir Kudrevich 1992 Belarus 44:02.5 + 09:27.8

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5Km
Host Rovaniemi
Nation Finland
Date Friday 15.Mar, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013