Sign in Sign up

Høydalsmo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 131 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 26:12.4 26:12.4
2 74 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 26:12.7 + 00.3
3 516 Samuel Guy 1990 France 26:20.4 + 08.0
4 117 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 26:26.9 + 14.5
5 810 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 26:30.7 + 18.3
6 223 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:33.9 + 21.5
7 119 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 26:35.5 + 23.1
8 131 Andrzej Gasienica 1993 Poland 26:37.5 + 25.1
9 1015 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 26:45.4 + 33.0
10 1413 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 26:47.3 + 34.9
11 617 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 26:50.3 + 37.9
12 266 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 27:12.4 + 01:00.0
13 283 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 27:12.8 + 01:00.4
14 332 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 27:16.5 + 01:04.1
15 1422 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 27:18.3 + 01:05.9
16 258 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 27:19.1 + 01:06.7
17 1621 Michael Schuller 1993 Germany 27:19.7 + 01:07.3
18 1919 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 27:18.9 + 01:06.5
19 927 Ville Heikkinen 1995 Finland 27:29.1 + 01:16.7
20 2224 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 27:36.1 + 01:23.7
21 2125 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 27:39.0 + 01:26.6
22 1629 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 27:42.1 + 01:29.7
23 2320 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 27:48.0 + 01:35.6
24 1930 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 27:54.2 + 01:41.8
25 2818 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 28:03.2 + 01:50.8
26 437 Øystein Granbu Lien 1992 Norway 28:19.6 + 02:07.2
27 1833 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 28:21.6 + 02:09.2
28 3411 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 28:23.5 + 02:11.1
29 3214 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 28:24.1 + 02:11.7
30 3312 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 28:24.7 + 02:12.3
31 375 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 28:24.8 + 02:12.4
32 392 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 28:29.2 + 02:16.8
33 3026 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 28:31.9 + 02:19.5
34 2334 Lukas Rypl 1991 Czech Republic 29:05.6 + 02:53.2
35 2735 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 29:29.2 + 03:16.8
36 3827 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 29:47.1 + 03:34.7
37 3136 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 29:52.6 + 03:40.2
38 3638 Brett Denney 1990 USA 32:02.2 + 05:49.8
DNS 34 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria
DNS 40 Michael Ward 1992 USA

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS94/10Km
Host Høydalsmo
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 3.Mar, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013