Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Eisenerz

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 44 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 25:30.9 25:30.9
2 16 Andreas Günter 1988 Germany 25:42.3 + 11.4
3 214 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 25:53.2 + 22.3
4 132 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 26:00.1 + 29.2
5 123 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 26:02.4 + 31.5
6 171 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 26:07.4 + 36.5
7 815 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 26:14.6 + 43.7
8 108 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 26:16.2 + 45.3
9 916 LukᚠRypl 1991 Czech Republic 26:23.7 + 52.8
10 1411 Michael Schuller 1993 Germany 26:32.9 + 01:02.0
11 167 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 26:35.2 + 01:04.3
12 622 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 26:40.9 + 01:10.0
13 205 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria 26:41.6 + 01:10.7
14 1120 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 26:51.9 + 01:21.0
15 1812 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 26:53.7 + 01:22.8
16 530 Theo Hannon 1993 France 26:55.6 + 01:24.7
17 231 Mateusz Wantulok 1987 Poland 26:56.3 + 01:25.4
18 2617 Stephan Bätz 1993 Germany 27:32.0 + 02:01.1
19 3113 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 27:33.0 + 02:02.1
20 2026 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 27:42.1 + 02:11.2
21 2321 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 27:44.5 + 02:13.6
22 2719 Yohei Takao 1989 Japan 27:44.9 + 02:14.0
23 742 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 27:50.0 + 02:19.1
24 4110 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 27:59.1 + 02:28.2
25 439 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 28:92.6 + 04:01.7
26 2728 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 28:04.7 + 02:33.8
27 1541 Shota Horigome 1994 Japan 28:15.0 + 02:44.1
28 3129 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 28:26.0 + 02:55.1
29 3724 Andrzej Gąsienica 1993 Poland 28:27.4 + 02:56.5
30 3827 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 28:36.4 + 03:05.5
31 4518 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 28:46.4 + 03:15.5
32 2440 Marcus Torni 1995 Finland 28:48.1 + 03:17.2
33 2937 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 28:49.2 + 03:18.3
34 3433 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 28:53.9 + 03:23.0
35 1945 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 29:06.8 + 03:35.9
36 3636 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 29:10.3 + 03:39.4
37 2047 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 29:20.0 + 03:49.1
38 4234 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 29:23.4 + 03:52.5
39 4824 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 29:25.4 + 03:54.5
40 4038 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 29:27.8 + 03:56.9
41 4532 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 29:31.5 + 04:00.6
42 3146 Adam Oplistil 1993 Czech Republic 29:42.7 + 04:11.8
43 5023 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 29:50.1 + 04:19.2
44 4739 Christian Jetzbacher 1994 Austria 30:04.3 + 04:33.4
45 4935 Michael Ward 1992 USA 30:14.5 + 04:43.6
46 3449 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 30:33.6 + 05:02.7
47 5143 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland 31:12.6 + 05:41.7
48 4350 Paolo Corradini 1994 Italy 31:18.0 + 05:47.1
49 5244 Roberto Tomio 1992 Italy 31:43.6 + 06:12.7
50 5348 Uladzimir Kudrevich 1992 Belarus 32:33.1 + 07:02.2
DNS 24 David Pommer 1993 Austria
DNF 30 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland
DNF 38 Sven Fawer 1993 Switzerland

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Eisenerz
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 10.Feb, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013