Sign in Sign up

Wisla

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 242 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 29:25.7 29:25.7
2 281 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 29:25.7 + 00.0
3 153 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 29:38.4 + 12.7
4 145 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 29:45.2 + 19.5
5 137 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 29:45.6 + 19.9
6 616 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 30:03.8 + 38.1
7 208 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 30:07.7 + 42.0
8 125 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 30:10.1 + 44.4
9 420 Markus Sommerhalter 1993 Germany 30:13.1 + 47.4
10 1911 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 30:13.2 + 47.5
11 1515 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 30:26.4 + 01:00.7
12 327 Øystein Granbu Lien 1992 Norway 30:37.4 + 01:11.7
13 531 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 30:44.8 + 01:19.1
14 394 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 30:45.2 + 01:19.5
15 1126 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 30:45.4 + 01:19.7
16 2322 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 30:54.3 + 01:28.6
17 426 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 30:55.2 + 01:29.5
18 1824 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 30:56.9 + 01:31.2
19 3413 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 30:57.4 + 01:31.7
20 2721 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 31:03.9 + 01:38.2
21 3612 Yohei Takao 1989 Japan 31:04.1 + 01:38.4
22 409 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 31:05.4 + 01:39.7
23 3218 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 31:07.5 + 01:41.8
24 2919 Lukas Rypl 1991 Czech Republic 31:08.4 + 01:42.7
25 3814 Stephan Baetz 1993 Germany 31:09.7 + 01:44.0
26 4510 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 31:12.1 + 01:46.4
27 638 Mateusz Wantulok 1987 Poland 31:12.4 + 01:46.7
28 3717 Samuel Guy 1990 France 31:18.3 + 01:52.6
29 1734 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 31:19.7 + 01:54.0
30 2529 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 31:22.6 + 01:56.9
31 3423 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria 31:26.9 + 02:01.2
32 3228 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 31:40.5 + 02:14.8
33 1140 Andrzej Gasienica 1993 Poland 31:47.0 + 02:21.3
34 248 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 32:03.4 + 02:37.7
35 943 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 32:07.0 + 02:41.3
36 4330 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 32:13.2 + 02:47.5
37 3039 Sven Fawer 1993 Switzerland 32:13.5 + 02:47.8
38 2142 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 32:31.5 + 03:05.8
39 4336 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 32:34.3 + 03:08.6
40 1049 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 32:37.1 + 03:11.4
41 4735 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 32:37.8 + 03:12.1
42 4932 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 32:45.5 + 03:19.8
43 4837 David Pommer 1993 Austria 32:54.7 + 03:29.0
44 2153 Ville Heikkinen 1995 Finland 33:22.1 + 03:56.4
45 4045 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 33:44.9 + 04:19.2
46 5141 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 34:00.4 + 04:34.7
47 4650 Michal Pyclik 1991 Poland 34:06.2 + 04:40.5
48 5732 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 34:23.5 + 04:57.8
49 2656 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 34:29.8 + 05:04.1
50 5244 Roberto Tomio 1992 Italy 34:40.7 + 05:15.0
51 5346 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland 34:55.6 + 05:29.9
52 5651 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine 35:25.3 + 05:59.6
53 5552 Rauno Loit 1995 Estonia 35:30.5 + 06:04.8
54 660 Daniele Varesco 1995 Italy 35:37.6 + 06:11.9
55 3159 Damian Urbas 1994 Poland 35:41.3 + 06:15.6
56 5058 Sergej Sharabayev 1986 Kazakhstan 36:06.2 + 06:40.5
57 5847 Uladzimir Kudrevich 1992 Belarus 36:18.6 + 06:52.9
58 5457 Karl Mustjogi 1995 Estonia 36:20.2 + 06:54.5
59 5955 Valerii Morozov 1994 Ukraine 37:26.2 + 08:00.5
60 6054 Nikita Maladsou 1996 Belarus 39:09.3 + 09:43.6

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10Km
Host Wisla
Nation Poland
Date Sunday 6.Jan, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013