Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 29 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 42:30.6 42:30.6
2 103 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 42:47.9 + 17.3
3 413 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 43:00.1 + 29.5
4 319 Øystein Granbu Lien 1992 Norway 43:19.7 + 49.1
5 117 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 43:33.3 + 01:02.7
6 520 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 43:45.5 + 01:14.9
7 134 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 43:57.1 + 01:26.5
8 726 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 44:07.1 + 01:36.5
9 255 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 44:37.6 + 02:07.0
10 1614 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 44:40.6 + 02:10.0
11 2615 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 44:42.7 + 02:12.1
12 382 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 44:44.5 + 02:13.9
13 321 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 44:46.7 + 02:16.1
14 248 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 44:50.5 + 02:19.9
15 1231 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 45:02.6 + 02:32.0
16 638 Ville Heikkinen 1995 Finland 45:28.0 + 02:57.4
17 2011 David Pommer 1993 Austria 45:38.5 + 03:07.9
18 2912 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria 45:51.4 + 03:20.8
19 936 Ben Berend 1995 USA 45:54.4 + 03:23.8
20 2137 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 46:08.5 + 03:37.9
21 1723 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 46:15.6 + 03:45.0
22 1428 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 46:16.1 + 03:45.5
23 1824 Samuel Guy 1990 France 46:20.4 + 03:49.8
24 1929 Severi Taipale 1998 Finland 46:22.6 + 03:52.0
25 3516 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 46:26.6 + 03:56.0
26 2818 Marcus Torni 1995 Finland 46:37.2 + 04:06.6
27 1533 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 46:49.5 + 04:18.9
28 2221 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 47:04.5 + 04:33.9
29 1330 Theo Hannon 1993 France 47:19.3 + 04:48.7
30 316 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 48:12.1 + 05:41.5
30 4025 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 48:12.1 + 05:41.5
32 2727 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 48:13.2 + 05:42.6
33 3317 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 48:50.9 + 06:20.3
33 434 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 48:50.9 + 06:20.3
35 841 Anselmi Ilola 1995 Finland 49:06.0 + 06:35.4
36 2935 Damir Khinsertdinov 1987 Russia 49:11.1 + 06:40.5
37 3732 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 49:59.7 + 07:29.1
38 4210 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 50:29.1 + 07:58.5
39 2342 Erik Lynch 1994 USA 50:54.2 + 08:23.6
40 4422 Alexey Seregin 1991 Russia 51:16.5 + 08:45.9
41 3439 Rauno Loit 1995 Estonia 52:41.8 + 10:11.2
42 3840 Aleck Gantick 1994 USA 52:44.7 + 10:14.1
43 3643 Nikita Oks 1994 Russia 53:29.8 + 10:59.2
44 4144 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 55:25.2 + 12:54.6

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/15Km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 16.Mar, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014