Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 53 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 28:09.9 28:09.9
2 213 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 28:28.7 + 18.8
3 115 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 28:36.6 + 26.7
4 98 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 28:37.6 + 27.7
5 142 David Pommer 1993 Austria 28:40.7 + 30.8
6 181 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 28:47.1 + 37.2
7 711 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 28:50.2 + 40.3
8 1212 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 29:06.1 + 56.2
9 132 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 29:12.4 + 01:02.5
10 1016 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 29:14.3 + 01:04.4
11 717 Øystein Granbu Lien 1992 Norway 29:21.9 + 01:12.0
12 1315 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 29:26.8 + 01:16.9
13 324 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 29:36.9 + 01:27.0
14 625 Samuel Guy 1990 France 29:56.1 + 01:46.2
15 431 Ville Heikkinen 1995 Finland 30:07.4 + 01:57.5
16 1620 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 30:16.1 + 02:06.2
17 266 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 30:18.1 + 02:08.2
18 294 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 30:27.5 + 02:17.6
19 2121 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 30:37.7 + 02:27.8
20 1726 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 30:46.3 + 02:36.4
21 2222 Marcus Torni 1995 Finland 31:02.4 + 02:52.5
22 1828 Severi Taipale 1998 Finland 31:05.6 + 02:55.7
23 1535 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 31:09.3 + 02:59.4
24 2030 Ben Berend 1995 USA 31:17.7 + 03:07.8
25 357 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 31:26.7 + 03:16.8
26 3214 Alexey Seregin 1991 Russia 31:29.5 + 03:19.6
27 2327 Theo Hannon 1993 France 31:30.3 + 03:20.4
28 2918 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 31:30.9 + 03:21.0
29 349 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria 31:37.4 + 03:27.5
30 2723 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 31:47.8 + 03:37.9
31 379 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 32:14.4 + 04:04.5
32 3134 Damir Khinsertdinov 1987 Russia 32:44.9 + 04:35.0
33 3919 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 33:24.2 + 05:14.3
34 3629 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 33:35.1 + 05:25.2
35 3836 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 34:03.8 + 05:53.9
36 3337 Rauno Loit 1995 Estonia 34:28.0 + 06:18.1
37 4333 Stephan Baetz 1993 Germany 35:56.6 + 07:46.7
38 4038 Aleck Gantick 1994 USA 36:51.9 + 08:42.0
DNS 25 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia
DNS 28 Erik Lynch 1994 USA
DNS 41 Nikita Oks 1994 Russia
DNS 42 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany
DNF 24 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10Km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 15.Mar, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014