Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Eisenerz

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 129 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 24:07.7 24:07.7
2 44 Truls Sřnstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 24:31.0 + 23.3
3 226 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 24:40.6 + 32.9
4 315 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria 24:45.8 + 38.1
5 108 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 24:52.9 + 45.2
6 135 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 24:55.5 + 47.8
7 136 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 24:59.1 + 51.4
8 129 David Pommer 1993 Austria 24:59.8 + 52.1
9 193 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 25:00.0 + 52.3
10 513 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 25:00.6 + 52.9
11 814 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 25:05.7 + 58.0
12 2112 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 25:26.9 + 01:19.2
13 1618 Sindre Ure Sřtvik 1992 Norway 25:36.8 + 01:29.1
14 1619 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 25:37.3 + 01:29.6
15 1620 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 25:37.7 + 01:30.0
16 1917 Samuel Guy 1990 France 25:40.2 + 01:32.5
17 634 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 25:40.9 + 01:33.2
18 933 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 25:42.0 + 01:34.3
19 1527 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 25:32.0 + 01:24.3
20 441 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 25:45.0 + 01:37.3
21 2911 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 25:47.7 + 01:40.0
22 327 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 25:48.0 + 01:40.3
23 442 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 25:52.3 + 01:44.6
24 3610 Brett Denney 1990 USA 25:56.3 + 01:48.6
25 2521 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 26:04.2 + 01:56.5
26 3216 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 26:07.6 + 01:59.9
27 2431 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 26:10.4 + 02:02.7
28 2632 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 26:21.8 + 02:14.1
29 643 Andrzej Gąsienica 1993 Poland 26:28.2 + 02:20.5
30 1144 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 26:36.7 + 02:29.0
31 3728 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 26:36.8 + 02:29.1
32 4124 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 26:37.3 + 02:29.6
33 4622 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 26:04.3 + 01:56.6
34 3830 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 26:40.3 + 02:32.6
35 2837 Theo Hannon 1993 France 26:51.1 + 02:43.4
36 3136 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 26:56.3 + 02:48.6
37 2739 Erik Lynch 1994 USA 26:57.2 + 02:49.5
38 2146 Mateusz Wantulok 1987 Poland 27:05.6 + 02:57.9
39 5123 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 27:15.4 + 03:07.7
40 4835 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine 27:21.4 + 03:13.7
41 3840 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 27:23.4 + 03:15.7
42 3841 Severi Taipale 1998 Finland 27:24.3 + 03:16.6
43 3442 Lukáš Rypl 1991 Czech Republic 27:25.7 + 03:18.0
44 3047 Ben Berend 1995 USA 27:34.3 + 03:26.6
45 3545 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 27:34.9 + 03:27.2
46 5325 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 27:39.5 + 03:31.8
47 4948 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 28:16.2 + 04:08.5
48 4349 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 28:17.9 + 04:10.2
49 5438 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 28:23.7 + 04:16.0
50 2351 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 28:33.4 + 04:25.7
51 4150 Jan Łowisz 1995 Poland 28:50.7 + 04:43.0
52 5053 Paolo Corradini 1994 Italy 31:22.6 + 07:14.9
53 5752 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 33:34.2 + 09:26.5
DNS 47 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany
DNS 52 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany
DNS 56 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia
DNS 58 Andrey Semidotskiy 1993 Kazakhstan
DNF 55 Oleh Vilivchuk 1993 Ukraine

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Eisenerz
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 23.Feb, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014