Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 1-110 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 34:54.3 34:54.3
1 1-210 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 34:54.3 34:54.3
2 2-17 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 34:59.7 + 05.4
2 2-27 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 34:59.7 + 05.4
3 4-14 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 35:00.5 + 06.2
3 4-24 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 35:00.5 + 06.2
4 8-12 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 35:04.3 + 10.0
4 8-22 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 35:04.3 + 10.0
5 3-18 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 35:11.4 + 17.1
5 3-28 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 35:11.4 + 17.1
6 5-15 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 35:15.7 + 21.4
6 5-25 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 35:15.7 + 21.4
7 13-11 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 35:26.8 + 32.5
7 13-21 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 35:26.8 + 32.5
8 10-13 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 35:35.1 + 40.8
8 10-23 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 35:35.1 + 40.8
9 9-16 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 35:57.1 + 01:02.8
9 9-26 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 35:57.1 + 01:02.8
10 14-19 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 36:50.7 + 01:56.4
10 14-29 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 36:50.7 + 01:56.4
11 7-115 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 36:52.1 + 01:57.8
11 7-215 François Braud 1986 France 36:52.1 + 01:57.8
12 6-118 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 37:04.6 + 02:10.3
12 6-218 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 37:04.6 + 02:10.3
13 12-116 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 37:34.8 + 02:40.5
13 12-216 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 37:34.8 + 02:40.5
14 11-117 TomᚠSlavík 1981 Czech Republic 37:45.2 + 02:50.9
14 11-217 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 37:45.2 + 02:50.9
15 15-114 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 38:13.8 + 03:19.5
15 15-214 Jim Härtull 1990 Finland 38:13.8 + 03:19.5
16 19-111 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 39:03.8 + 04:09.5
16 19-211 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 39:03.8 + 04:09.5
17 18-113 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 39:12.2 + 04:17.9
17 18-213 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 39:12.2 + 04:17.9
18 20-112 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 39:31.9 + 04:37.6
18 20-212 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 39:31.9 + 04:37.6
19 16-119 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic Lapped + Lapped
19 16-219 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic Lapped + Lapped
20 17-120 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia Lapped + Lapped
20 17-220 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia Lapped + Lapped
DNS Bill Demong 1980 USA
DNS Todd Lodwick 1976 USA

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint HS142/2x7.5km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 2.Dec, 2012
Calendar 2012/2013