Sign in Sign up

Eisenerz

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 16 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 25:41.2 25:41.2
2 62 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 25:57.9 + 16.7
3 38 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 26:05.0 + 23.8
4 121 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 26:10.0 + 28.8
5 418 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria 26:23.7 + 42.5
6 99 David Pommer 1993 Austria 26:37.7 + 56.5
7 816 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 26:45.3 + 01:04.1
8 523 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 26:51.3 + 01:10.1
9 231 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 26:53.4 + 01:12.2
10 223 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 26:54.3 + 01:13.1
11 205 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 26:55.6 + 01:14.4
12 254 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 27:07.1 + 01:25.9
13 1317 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 27:15.9 + 01:34.7
14 640 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 27:39.2 + 01:58.0
15 2911 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 27:45.9 + 02:04.7
16 3310 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 27:46.0 + 02:04.8
17 2914 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 27:47.4 + 02:06.2
18 1725 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 27:47.8 + 02:06.6
19 3115 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 27:49.8 + 02:08.6
20 1727 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 27:51.9 + 02:10.7
21 1138 Samuel Guy 1990 France 28:00.3 + 02:19.1
22 1237 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 28:01.2 + 02:20.0
23 387 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 28:02.8 + 02:21.6
24 1042 Andrzej Gasienica 1993 Poland 28:03.6 + 02:22.4
25 1733 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 28:04.6 + 02:23.4
26 2326 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 28:07.1 + 02:25.9
27 2530 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 28:14.3 + 02:33.1
28 3719 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 28:19.9 + 02:38.7
29 2541 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 28:41.9 + 03:00.7
30 4711 Brett Denney 1990 USA 28:57.9 + 03:16.7
31 4128 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 29:06.0 + 03:24.8
32 4032 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 29:10.5 + 03:29.3
33 1546 Theo Hannon 1993 France 29:10.8 + 03:29.6
34 3639 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 29:11.1 + 03:29.9
35 4131 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 29:14.3 + 03:33.1
36 4524 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 29:17.6 + 03:36.4
37 3935 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 29:17.7 + 03:36.5
38 1547 Mateusz Wantulok 1987 Poland 29:22.5 + 03:41.3
39 5113 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 29:24.9 + 03:43.7
40 3144 Ben Berend 1995 USA 29:26.8 + 03:45.6
41 4922 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 29:30.2 + 03:49.0
42 4334 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 29:30.8 + 03:49.6
43 5020 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 29:31.5 + 03:50.3
44 4828 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 29:42.0 + 04:00.8
45 3545 Severi Taipale 1998 Finland 29:45.3 + 04:04.1
46 3448 Jan Lowisz 1995 Poland 30:03.6 + 04:22.4
47 5236 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine 30:23.2 + 04:42.0
48 5443 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 31:12.3 + 05:31.1
49 2150 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 31:13.5 + 05:32.3
50 4451 Paolo Corradini 1994 Italy 33:02.1 + 07:20.9
51 5549 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 33:29.6 + 07:48.4
52 5352 Oleh Vilivchuk 1993 Ukraine 34:42.3 + 09:01.1
53 5653 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 36:13.8 + 10:32.6
DNS 28 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic
DNS 46 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA
DNS 58 Sergej Sharabayev 1986 Kazakhstan
DNF 14 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany
DNF 57 Andrey Semidotskiy 1993 Kazakhstan

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Eisenerz
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 22.Feb, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014