Sign in Sign up

Klingenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 114 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 28:29.7 28:29.7
2 83 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 28:43.6 + 13.9
3 38 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 28:47.5 + 17.8
4 610 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 29:00.4 + 30.7
5 84 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 29:00.7 + 31.0
6 85 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 29:07.2 + 37.5
7 227 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 29:12.6 + 42.9
8 516 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 29:15.7 + 46.0
9 196 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 29:36.0 + 01:06.3
10 1320 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 29:58.5 + 01:28.8
11 257 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 30:06.3 + 01:36.6
12 3111 Wilfried Cailleau 1989 France 30:22.8 + 01:53.1
13 2912 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 30:26.3 + 01:56.6
14 2123 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 30:29.9 + 02:00.2
15 2224 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 30:33.3 + 02:03.6
16 2322 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 30:34.6 + 02:04.9
17 2815 Samuel Guy 1990 France 30:36.3 + 02:06.6
18 2324 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 30:37.3 + 02:07.6
19 462 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 30:37.9 + 02:08.2
20 2619 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 30:40.6 + 02:10.9
21 471 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 30:42.8 + 02:13.1
22 733 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 30:43.4 + 02:13.7
23 1429 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 30:44.0 + 02:14.3
24 3217 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 30:44.9 + 02:15.2
25 2028 David Pommer 1993 Austria 30:47.6 + 02:17.9
26 1431 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 30:49.9 + 02:20.2
27 1830 Theo Hannon 1993 France 30:54.4 + 02:24.7
28 3318 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland 30:55.7 + 02:26.0
29 1232 Mateusz Wantulok 1987 Poland 30:58.4 + 02:28.7
30 409 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 31:03.2 + 02:33.5
31 1637 Øystein Granbu Lien 1992 Norway 31:18.7 + 02:49.0
32 3526 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 31:22.9 + 02:53.2
33 4313 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 31:23.6 + 02:53.9
34 1641 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 31:40.1 + 03:10.4
35 4721 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 31:55.8 + 03:26.1
36 344 Andrzej Gąsienica 1993 Poland 32:04.5 + 03:34.8
37 2638 Christian Arlt 1992 Germany 32:07.4 + 03:37.7
38 3434 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 32:12.5 + 03:42.8
39 3039 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 32:17.7 + 03:48.0
40 3640 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 32:48.0 + 04:18.3
41 3842 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 33:09.3 + 04:39.6
42 4935 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 33:13.3 + 04:43.6
43 5336 Brett Denney 1990 USA 33:42.7 + 05:13.0
44 4143 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 34:01.3 + 05:31.6
45 5045 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 35:00.0 + 06:30.3
DNS 44 David Welde 1994 Germany
DNS 51 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany
DNF 11 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic
DNF 37 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland
DNF 39 Ben Berend 1995 USA
DNF 42 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic
DNF 45 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland
DNF 52 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10Km
Host Klingenthal
Nation Germany
Date Friday 7.Feb, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014