Sign in Sign up

Høydalsmo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 99 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 24:28.3 24:28.3
2 418 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 24:28.8 + 00.5
3 419 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 24:30.4 + 02.1
4 914 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria 24:38.7 + 10.4
5 158 David Pommer 1993 Austria 24:40.6 + 12.3
6 623 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 24:46.6 + 18.3
7 411 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway 24:50.4 + 22.1
8 255 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 24:50.5 + 22.2
9 313 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 24:51.9 + 23.6
10 277 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 24:53.0 + 24.7
11 2010 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 24:55.0 + 26.7
12 382 Sigmund Kielland 1995 Norway 24:55.9 + 27.6
13 1812 Øystein Granbu Lien 1992 Norway 24:57.4 + 29.1
14 2211 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 25:00.2 + 31.9
15 1717 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 25:00.7 + 32.4
16 1125 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 25:00.8 + 32.5
17 631 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 25:03.7 + 35.4
18 1327 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 25:11.1 + 42.8
19 355 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 25:12.5 + 44.2
20 2816 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 25:15.5 + 47.2
21 834 Samuel Guy 1990 France 25:25.9 + 57.6
22 2029 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 25:27.4 + 59.1
23 2824 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 25:29.5 + 01:01.2
24 1333 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 25:31.0 + 01:02.7
25 142 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 25:31.3 + 01:03.0
26 241 Christian Ingebrigtsen 1994 Norway 25:32.7 + 01:04.4
27 3330 Emil Vilhelmsen 1994 Norway 25:51.1 + 01:22.8
28 3428 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 25:51.7 + 01:23.4
29 4026 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 26:06.1 + 01:37.8
30 4413 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 26:06.4 + 01:38.1
31 3732 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 26:06.4 + 01:38.1
32 2538 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 26:06.6 + 01:38.3
33 4220 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 26:12.4 + 01:44.1
34 4221 Stephan Bätz 1993 Germany 26:12.7 + 01:44.4
35 346 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 26:20.9 + 01:52.6
36 1244 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 26:22.7 + 01:54.4
37 4922 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 26:24.3 + 01:56.0
38 3539 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 26:30.4 + 02:02.1
39 5115 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 26:36.5 + 02:08.2
40 524 Michael Ward 1992 USA 26:39.8 + 02:11.5
41 3243 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 27:00.1 + 02:31.8
42 4436 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 27:02.7 + 02:34.4
43 5035 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland 27:06.3 + 02:38.0
44 4737 Tyler Smith 1993 USA 27:07.3 + 02:39.0
45 4440 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 27:21.6 + 02:53.3
46 3845 Damir Khinsertdinov 1987 Russia 27:27.9 + 02:59.6
47 2347 Jan Łowisz 1995 Poland 27:33.9 + 03:05.6
48 2348 Michal Pytel 1995 Poland 28:22.3 + 03:54.0
49 3049 Kacper Kupczak 1995 Poland 29:28.2 + 04:59.9
50 1651 TomᚠVančura 1996 Czech Republic 29:33.5 + 05:05.2
51 1852 Damian Urbaś 1994 Poland 30:49.2 + 06:20.9
52 5353 Raikho Heide 1990 Estonia 32:01.2 + 07:32.9
DNF 47 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS94/10Km
Host Høydalsmo
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 12.Jan, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014