Sign in Sign up

Høydalsmo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 59 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 24:12.9 24:12.9
2 512 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 24:15.8 + 02.9
3 132 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 24:26.4 + 13.5
4 1011 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 24:29.1 + 16.2
5 157 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 24:30.5 + 17.6
6 1210 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria 24:31.5 + 18.6
7 1015 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 24:31.9 + 19.0
8 138 Samuel Guy 1990 France 24:33.8 + 20.9
9 1321 David Pommer 1993 Austria 24:55.8 + 42.9
10 1620 Øystein Granbu Lien 1992 Norway 24:59.3 + 46.4
11 393 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 24:59.6 + 46.7
12 451 Sigmund Kielland 1995 Norway 25:00.6 + 47.7
13 828 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 25:02.7 + 49.8
14 452 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway 25:03.1 + 50.2
15 2317 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 25:04.6 + 51.7
16 2514 Emil Vilhelmsen 1994 Norway 25:05.3 + 52.4
17 345 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 25:06.5 + 53.6
18 240 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 25:11.0 + 58.1
19 346 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 25:14.3 + 01:01.4
20 2916 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 25:14.7 + 01:01.8
21 438 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 25:15.6 + 01:02.7
22 2519 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 25:16.9 + 01:04.0
23 404 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 25:18.7 + 01:05.8
24 1927 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 25:28.1 + 01:15.2
25 2126 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 25:31.3 + 01:18.4
26 1631 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 25:31.4 + 01:18.5
27 3122 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 25:40.3 + 01:27.4
28 3618 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 25:40.8 + 01:27.9
29 1636 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 25:40.8 + 01:27.9
30 344 Christian Ingebrigtsen 1994 Norway 25:57.4 + 01:44.5
31 3133 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 26:09.0 + 01:56.1
32 3824 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 26:09.1 + 01:56.2
33 3034 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland 26:09.9 + 01:57.0
34 3729 Damir Khinsertdinov 1987 Russia 26:13.0 + 02:00.1
35 5113 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 26:16.3 + 02:03.4
36 4825 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 26:41.6 + 02:28.7
37 4530 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 26:43.2 + 02:30.3
38 4335 Stephan Bätz 1993 Germany 26:50.2 + 02:37.3
39 1945 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 26:50.8 + 02:37.9
40 4337 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 27:03.8 + 02:50.9
41 3141 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 27:05.3 + 02:52.4
42 4139 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 27:07.9 + 02:55.0
43 2746 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 27:13.1 + 03:00.2
44 2147 Kacper Kupczak 1995 Poland 27:18.8 + 03:05.9
45 4243 Tyler Smith 1993 USA 27:49.1 + 03:36.2
46 550 Michal Pytel 1995 Poland 27:53.3 + 03:40.4
47 4242 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 27:49.1 + 03:36.2
48 5323 Michael Ward 1992 USA 28:08.2 + 03:55.3
49 2749 Jan Łowisz 1995 Poland 28:24.1 + 04:11.2
50 5048 Krystian Gryczuk 1994 Poland 29:15.5 + 05:02.6
51 5251 Raikho Heide 1990 Estonia 32:54.5 + 08:41.6
DNF TomᚠVančura 1996 Czech Republic
DNF 24 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS94/10Km
Host Høydalsmo
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 11.Jan, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014