Sign in Sign up

Salt Lake City UT

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 16 Bill Demong 1980 USA 23:55.8 23:55.8
2 42 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 24:18.8 + 23.0
3 83 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 24:37.4 + 41.6
4 211 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 24:44.6 + 48.8
5 85 Samuel Guy 1990 France 24:52.8 + 57.0
6 212 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 25:02.4 + 01:06.6
7 87 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 25:04.4 + 01:08.6
8 69 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 25:07.0 + 01:11.2
9 311 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 25:09.3 + 01:13.5
10 613 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 25:21.2 + 01:25.4
11 1210 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria 25:21.6 + 01:25.8
12 418 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 25:31.7 + 01:35.9
13 274 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 25:41.3 + 01:45.5
14 1720 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 26:05.4 + 02:09.6
15 1723 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 26:14.8 + 02:19.0
16 2616 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 26:16.3 + 02:20.5
17 2119 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 26:16.6 + 02:20.8
18 1524 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 26:22.1 + 02:26.3
19 2522 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 26:24.9 + 02:29.1
20 2814 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 26:27.8 + 02:32.0
21 1328 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 26:30.9 + 02:35.1
22 3115 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 26:39.8 + 02:44.0
23 2026 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 26:44.8 + 02:49.0
24 2125 Lukas Rypl 1991 Czech Republic 26:48.1 + 02:52.3
25 398 Michael Ward 1992 USA 26:53.6 + 02:57.8
26 2127 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 26:54.0 + 02:58.2
27 1631 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 26:54.9 + 02:59.1
28 3521 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 27:07.4 + 03:11.6
29 1932 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 27:07.8 + 03:12.0
30 3817 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 27:17.9 + 03:22.1
31 1140 Ben Berend 1995 USA 27:35.8 + 03:40.0
32 3430 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 27:47.4 + 03:51.6
33 1341 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 27:49.8 + 03:54.0
34 3035 Aleck Gantick 1994 USA 27:59.8 + 04:04.0
35 3334 Marcus Torni 1995 Finland 28:10.3 + 04:14.5
36 2839 Erik Lynch 1994 USA 28:19.5 + 04:23.7
37 3733 Damir Khinsertdinov 1987 Russia 28:26.0 + 04:30.2
38 3638 Jean Charl Pretorius 1996 Canada 28:40.2 + 04:44.4
39 3242 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 29:01.0 + 05:05.2
40 4629 Michael Schuller 1993 Germany 29:16.1 + 05:20.3
41 4536 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine 29:41.0 + 05:45.2
42 4143 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 29:44.6 + 05:48.8
43 4737 Valerii Morozov 1994 Ukraine 30:11.6 + 06:15.8
44 4344 Rogan Reid 1997 Canada 30:35.0 + 06:39.2
45 4245 Nicholas Madden 1996 USA 30:42.3 + 06:46.5
46 3946 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 30:58.2 + 07:02.4
DNS 44 Stanislav Dubrovsky 1974 Russia

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Salt Lake City UT
Nation USA
Date Thursday 19.Dec, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014