Sign in Sign up

Salt Lake City UT

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 33 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 23:10.3 23:10.3
2 74 Bill Demong 1980 USA 23:20.9 + 10.6
3 191 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 23:22.6 + 12.3
4 212 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 23:32.3 + 22.0
5 611 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 23:45.3 + 35.0
6 125 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 23:49.9 + 39.6
7 292 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 24:00.8 + 50.5
8 237 Samuel Guy 1990 France 24:01.5 + 51.2
9 228 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 24:01.9 + 51.6
10 2010 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria 24:04.9 + 54.6
11 1014 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 24:05.8 + 55.5
12 716 Lukas Rypl 1991 Czech Republic 24:12.5 + 01:02.2
13 323 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 24:16.7 + 01:06.4
14 316 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 24:22.7 + 01:12.4
15 1125 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 24:31.9 + 01:21.6
16 1617 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 24:37.2 + 01:26.9
17 1520 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 24:38.2 + 01:27.9
18 1619 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 24:38.5 + 01:28.2
19 349 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 24:45.2 + 01:34.9
20 375 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 24:46.2 + 01:35.9
21 2615 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 24:50.5 + 01:40.2
22 2322 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 24:53.0 + 01:42.7
23 1329 Ben Berend 1995 USA 24:53.1 + 01:42.8
24 2524 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 24:57.7 + 01:47.4
25 2621 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 25:02.8 + 01:52.5
26 1431 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 25:03.3 + 01:53.0
27 1630 Marcus Torni 1995 Finland 25:05.0 + 01:54.7
28 1233 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 25:13.0 + 02:02.7
29 536 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 25:13.1 + 02:02.8
30 3228 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 25:35.0 + 02:24.7
31 2135 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 25:41.8 + 02:31.5
32 2634 Jean Charl Pretorius 1996 Canada 25:50.0 + 02:39.7
33 4413 Michael Ward 1992 USA 26:14.0 + 03:03.7
34 4018 Michael Schuller 1993 Germany 26:14.2 + 03:03.9
35 3832 Aleck Gantick 1994 USA 26:24.6 + 03:14.3
36 3237 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 26:27.1 + 03:16.8
37 4327 Tyler Smith 1993 USA 26:36.3 + 03:26.0
38 742 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 26:37.8 + 03:27.5
39 3538 Erik Lynch 1994 USA 26:59.9 + 03:49.6
40 3041 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 27:20.1 + 04:09.8
41 3939 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine 27:54.4 + 04:44.1
42 4540 Valerii Morozov 1994 Ukraine 28:54.5 + 05:44.2
43 4143 Stanislav Dubrovsky 1974 Russia 29:02.5 + 05:52.2
44 4244 Mathew Polz 1997 Canada 30:01.4 + 06:51.1
DNS 36 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Salt Lake City UT
Nation USA
Date Wednesday 18.Dec, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014