Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 117 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:49.5
2 135 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:02.5
3 161 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:02.7
4 152 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:03.2
5 98 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 27:04.4
6 89 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 27:05.4
7 136 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:05.8
8 514 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 27:06.2
9 174 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:06.4
10 218 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 27:06.9
11 107 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:07.4
12 319 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:10.4
13 420 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:12.3
14 1113 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:22.5
15 253 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:59.9
16 2116 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 28:09.0
17 629 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 28:10.7
18 2411 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 28:11.7
19 738 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 28:47.4
20 2028 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 28:50.2
21 2226 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 28:53.4
22 1831 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 28:56.5
23 2325 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 29:05.0
24 2623 David Welde 1994 Germany 29:17.0
25 3312 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 29:24.9
26 3415 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 29:45.0
27 3910 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 29:54.8
28 1941 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 30:07.7
29 2927 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 30:08.3
30 2734 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 30:14.7
31 3032 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 30:39.2
32 3624 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 30:40.4
33 2837 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 30:44.0
34 3430 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 30:44.4
35 4122 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 30:46.4
36 4221 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 30:47.5
37 3140 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 31:19.7
38 3839 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 31:46.2
39 3243 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 32:14.5
40 3742 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 32:26.6
41 4436 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 32:48.4
42 4533 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 32:52.1
43 4635 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 33:46.1
DSQ Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria
DSQ Francois Braud 1986 France
DSQ Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA
DNS 40 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany
DNS 43 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany
DNF 12 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 1.Dec, 2012
Calendar 2012/2013