Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 722 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 23:28.5 23:28.5
2 524 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 23:28.8 + 00.3
3 119 Sindre Ure Sĝtvik 1992 Norway 23:29.2 + 00.7
4 625 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 23:30.6 + 02.1
5 321 Truls Sĝnstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 23:30.6 + 02.1
6 234 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 23:37.5 + 09.0
7 313 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 23:39.5 + 11.0
8 1215 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 23:40.0 + 11.5
9 1413 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 23:40.5 + 12.0
10 1018 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 23:40.7 + 12.2
11 342 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 23:47.3 + 18.8
12 243 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 23:52.5 + 24.0
13 339 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 23:54.7 + 26.2
14 1717 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 24:06.2 + 37.7
15 355 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 24:06.2 + 37.7
16 306 David Welde 1994 Germany 24:07.5 + 39.0
17 2111 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 24:10.0 + 41.5
18 442 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 24:12.8 + 44.3
19 1626 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 24:18.0 + 49.5
20 287 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 24:19.2 + 50.7
21 2714 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 24:25.0 + 56.5
22 2910 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 24:26.2 + 57.7
23 2615 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 24:28.0 + 59.5
24 1335 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 24:28.1 + 59.6
25 1929 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 24:29.0 + 01:00.5
26 3312 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 24:30.3 + 01:01.8
27 2520 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 24:31.5 + 01:03.0
28 945 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 24:46.2 + 01:17.7
29 1541 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 24:49.2 + 01:20.7
30 2038 Ben Berend 1995 USA 24:58.2 + 01:29.7
31 2236 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 25:02.6 + 01:34.1
32 150 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 25:02.8 + 01:34.3
33 3730 Theo Hannon 1993 France 25:15.6 + 01:47.1
34 3923 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 25:15.8 + 01:47.3
35 4118 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 25:16.7 + 01:48.2
36 4021 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 25:18.0 + 01:49.5
37 3831 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 25:27.6 + 01:59.1
38 3634 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 25:31.0 + 02:02.5
39 1847 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 25:40.5 + 02:12.0
40 518 Michael Ward 1992 USA 26:08.5 + 02:40.0
41 4928 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 26:16.7 + 02:48.2
42 4540 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 26:18.3 + 02:49.8
43 4244 Atte Korhonen 1997 Finland 26:18.7 + 02:50.2
44 4732 Samuel Guy 1990 France 26:20.3 + 02:51.8
45 4637 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine 26:21.1 + 02:52.6
46 4833 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 26:24.0 + 02:55.5
47 4448 Severi Taipale 1998 Finland 26:53.0 + 03:24.5
48 2452 Martin Dufek 1996 Czech Republic 27:08.4 + 03:39.9
49 4349 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 27:26.9 + 03:58.4
50 5346 Marcin Budz 1994 Poland 27:58.7 + 04:30.2
51 5427 Colin Delaney 1991 USA 27:59.1 + 04:30.6
52 5051 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 28:23.3 + 04:54.8
DNS Mario Seidl 1992 Austria
DNS Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria
DNS 52 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia
DNS 8 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10Km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 15.Feb, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015