Sign in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 211 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 23:16.5 23:16.5
2 172 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 23:25.9 + 09.4
3 717 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 23:26.3 + 09.8
4 914 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 23:27.0 + 10.5
5 815 Sindre Ure Sĝtvik 1992 Norway 23:27.4 + 10.9
6 424 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 23:27.7 + 11.2
7 1410 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 23:27.7 + 11.2
8 197 Truls Sĝnstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 23:41.9 + 25.4
9 1321 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 23:44.1 + 27.6
10 138 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 23:45.5 + 29.0
11 255 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 23:52.8 + 36.3
12 2211 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 23:53.1 + 36.6
13 1029 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 24:06.5 + 50.0
14 344 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 24:11.3 + 54.8
15 318 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 24:12.0 + 55.5
16 1825 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 24:15.1 + 58.6
17 1132 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 24:15.7 + 59.2
18 2813 Samuel Guy 1990 France 24:18.1 + 01:01.6
19 2422 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 24:18.5 + 01:02.0
20 376 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 24:19.0 + 01:02.5
21 2912 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 24:21.1 + 01:04.6
22 2026 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 24:21.5 + 01:05.0
23 2620 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 24:22.0 + 01:05.5
24 1234 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 24:22.0 + 01:05.5
25 453 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 24:34.5 + 01:18.0
26 439 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 24:34.7 + 01:18.2
27 4718 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 25:08.7 + 01:52.2
28 347 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 25:09.3 + 01:52.8
29 250 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 25:09.5 + 01:53.0
30 4916 David Welde 1994 Germany 25:10.0 + 01:53.5
31 3827 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 25:10.0 + 01:53.5
32 4619 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 25:11.1 + 01:54.6
33 3631 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 25:24.1 + 02:07.6
34 3036 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 25:24.4 + 02:07.9
35 3930 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 25:25.5 + 02:09.0
36 3537 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 25:39.6 + 02:23.1
37 4235 Theo Hannon 1993 France 25:44.6 + 02:28.1
38 3241 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 25:53.2 + 02:36.7
39 1548 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 25:55.3 + 02:38.8
40 2346 Ben Berend 1995 USA 25:57.6 + 02:41.1
41 5228 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 26:12.3 + 02:55.8
42 5039 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine 26:21.5 + 03:05.0
43 4143 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 26:21.5 + 03:05.0
44 5523 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 26:23.4 + 03:06.9
45 2749 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 26:25.4 + 03:08.9
46 5140 Jasper Good 1996 USA 26:32.9 + 03:16.4
47 1651 Martin Dufek 1996 Czech Republic 26:40.6 + 03:24.1
48 5333 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 26:42.7 + 03:26.2
49 4445 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland 26:47.7 + 03:31.2
50 5442 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 27:23.0 + 04:06.5
51 4052 Severi Taipale 1998 Finland 27:44.4 + 04:27.9
52 5644 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 27:57.7 + 04:41.2
53 4853 Atte Korhonen 1997 Finland 28:18.2 + 05:01.7
54 5754 Dominik Ďurčo 1997 Slovakia 37:33.2 + 14:16.7
DNS 5 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland
DNS 6 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany
DNF 33 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10Km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 14.Feb, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015