Sign in Sign up

Planica

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 84 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 24:31.1 24:31.1
2 93 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 24:31.7 + 00.6
3 231 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 24:36.8 + 05.7
4 115 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 24:37.9 + 06.8
5 213 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 24:42.4 + 11.3
6 79 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 24:49.1 + 18.0
7 1010 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 24:56.2 + 25.1
8 122 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 25:03.2 + 32.1
9 1511 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 25:09.5 + 38.4
10 418 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 25:12.2 + 41.1
11 517 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 25:17.5 + 46.4
12 1216 Theo Hannon 1993 France 25:24.1 + 53.0
13 242 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 25:24.8 + 53.7
14 325 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 25:38.0 + 01:06.9
15 1914 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 25:49.2 + 01:18.1
16 2012 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 25:54.0 + 01:22.9
17 277 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 25:54.6 + 01:23.5
18 1327 Anton Schluetter 1997 Germany 26:04.3 + 01:33.2
19 2115 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 26:07.0 + 01:35.9
20 346 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 26:22.3 + 01:51.2
21 2220 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 26:25.4 + 01:54.3
22 631 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 26:32.3 + 02:01.2
23 1630 David Aigner 1997 Austria 26:37.1 + 02:06.0
24 2528 Tom Balland 1995 France 27:07.1 + 02:36.0
25 3126 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 27:09.9 + 02:38.8
26 3324 Jasper Good 1996 USA 27:17.3 + 02:46.2
27 2929 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 27:18.2 + 02:47.1
28 3523 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 27:22.6 + 02:51.5
29 408 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 27:35.0 + 03:03.9
30 2832 Lukas Rypl 1991 Czech Republic 27:46.5 + 03:15.4
31 2633 Urh Krajncan 1995 Slovenia 27:49.1 + 03:18.0
32 1736 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 28:07.3 + 03:36.2
33 3919 Colin Delaney 1991 USA 28:09.0 + 03:37.9
34 4121 Thomas Strappazzon 1994 France 28:41.3 + 04:10.2
35 3235 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 28:45.8 + 04:14.7
36 3634 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 28:48.9 + 04:17.8
37 3038 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 30:02.3 + 05:31.2
38 3837 Somer Schrock 1996 USA 30:50.0 + 06:18.9
DNS Terence Weber 1996 Germany
DNS Ben Berend 1995 USA
DNS Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
DNS Matti Herola 1993 Finland
DNS Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria
DNS 14 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany
DNS 18 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany
DNF 37 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS139/10Km
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 25.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015