Sign in Sign up

Planica

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 125 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 25:49.3 25:49.3
2 410 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 25:49.4 + 00.1
3 182 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 25:50.0 + 00.7
4 221 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 25:51.7 + 02.4
5 67 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 25:52.0 + 02.7
6 104 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 25:53.6 + 04.3
7 812 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 26:09.5 + 20.2
8 1217 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 26:22.2 + 32.9
9 1711 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 26:36.3 + 47.0
10 920 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 26:46.6 + 57.3
11 719 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 26:57.5 + 01:08.2
12 527 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 27:02.3 + 01:13.0
13 233 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 27:03.7 + 01:14.4
14 1422 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 27:04.2 + 01:14.9
15 2415 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 27:04.3 + 01:15.0
16 298 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 27:04.8 + 01:15.5
17 2614 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 27:06.1 + 01:16.8
18 343 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 27:06.7 + 01:17.4
19 2713 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 27:07.0 + 01:17.7
20 2318 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 27:07.0 + 01:17.7
21 2816 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 27:12.2 + 01:22.9
22 359 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 27:24.1 + 01:34.8
23 1131 Ben Berend 1995 USA 27:30.4 + 01:41.1
24 405 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 27:47.1 + 01:57.8
25 1634 Anton Schluetter 1997 Germany 27:53.2 + 02:03.9
26 1932 Theo Hannon 1993 France 28:03.5 + 02:14.2
27 3323 Tom Balland 1995 France 28:08.8 + 02:19.5
28 3124 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 28:11.3 + 02:22.0
29 3721 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 28:12.7 + 02:23.4
30 3230 Jasper Good 1996 USA 28:33.9 + 02:44.6
31 1538 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 28:47.1 + 02:57.8
32 456 Michael Ward 1992 USA 28:48.1 + 02:58.8
33 3929 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 28:48.5 + 02:59.2
34 3035 David Aigner 1997 Austria 29:01.2 + 03:11.9
35 2037 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 29:08.0 + 03:18.7
36 4428 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 29:42.5 + 03:53.2
37 2541 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 30:03.1 + 04:13.8
38 4626 Thomas Strappazzon 1994 France 30:06.0 + 04:16.7
39 4136 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 30:20.5 + 04:31.2
40 3640 Urh Krajncan 1995 Slovenia 30:27.5 + 04:38.2
41 4239 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 31:12.0 + 05:22.7
DSQ Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia
DNS Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland
DNS 21 Matti Herola 1993 Finland
DNF 13 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany
DNF 3 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
DNF 38 Lukas Rypl 1991 Czech Republic
DNF 43 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS139/10Km
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 24.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015