Sign in Sign up

Falun

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 162 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 24:52.4 24:52.4
2 181 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 24:54.1 + 01.7
3 713 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 24:55.9 + 03.5
4 515 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 24:56.4 + 04.0
5 416 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 24:56.5 + 04.1
6 133 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 24:56.6 + 04.2
7 98 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 24:57.6 + 05.2
8 813 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 25:02.9 + 10.5
9 621 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 25:14.9 + 22.5
10 217 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 25:34.9 + 42.5
11 245 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 25:35.5 + 43.1
12 333 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 25:38.8 + 46.4
13 266 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 25:38.9 + 46.5
14 1517 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 25:41.4 + 49.0
15 1122 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 25:44.8 + 52.4
16 2711 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 25:48.8 + 56.4
17 1024 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 25:50.0 + 57.6
18 238 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 25:52.0 + 59.6
19 384 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 25:52.6 + 01:00.2
20 3110 David Welde 1994 Germany 25:54.4 + 01:02.0
21 2912 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 25:54.7 + 01:02.3
22 339 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 25:57.9 + 01:05.5
23 3619 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 26:32.0 + 01:39.6
24 1435 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 26:32.3 + 01:39.9
25 3718 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 26:32.3 + 01:39.9
26 2229 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 26:34.4 + 01:42.0
27 1240 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 26:41.5 + 01:49.1
28 145 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 26:46.3 + 01:53.9
29 2334 Christian Ingebrigtsen 1994 Norway 26:49.6 + 01:57.2
30 3527 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 26:53.9 + 02:01.5
31 2036 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 26:55.5 + 02:03.1
32 3928 Marcus Torni 1995 Finland 27:10.6 + 02:18.2
33 3041 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 27:22.7 + 02:30.3
34 4032 Jasper Good 1996 USA 27:23.6 + 02:31.2
35 3239 Jan Lowisz 1995 Poland 27:26.6 + 02:34.2
36 3437 Ben Berend 1995 USA 27:26.8 + 02:34.4
37 4130 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 27:30.8 + 02:38.4
38 4223 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 27:30.9 + 02:38.5
39 4331 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 27:50.3 + 02:57.9
40 2842 Ville Heikkinen 1995 Finland 27:50.7 + 02:58.3
41 1744 Michal Gut-Chowaniec 1995 Poland 27:57.1 + 03:04.7
42 4720 Michael Ward 1992 USA 28:15.1 + 03:22.7
43 4626 Colin Delaney 1991 USA 28:19.0 + 03:26.6
44 4825 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 28:40.7 + 03:48.3
45 4443 Tanel Levkoi 1990 Estonia 29:14.8 + 04:22.4
46 1946 Michal Pytel 1995 Poland 29:21.2 + 04:28.8
47 2547 Kacper Kupczak 1995 Poland 30:13.6 + 05:21.2
DNS David Pommer 1993 Austria
DNS Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria
DNS 49 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland
DNF 45 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 18.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015