Sign in Sign up

Høydalsmo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 64 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 26:54.6 26:54.6
2 311 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:58.5 + 03.9
3 215 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 26:59.7 + 05.1
4 512 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 27:07.0 + 12.4
5 86 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 27:13.9 + 19.3
6 108 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 27:27.2 + 32.6
7 1110 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 27:30.3 + 35.7
8 422 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 27:32.8 + 38.2
9 128 Christian Ingebrigtsen 1994 Norway 27:49.8 + 55.2
10 1318 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 27:53.5 + 58.9
11 221 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 27:54.5 + 59.9
12 185 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 27:54.6 + 60.0
13 1714 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 27:59.3 + 01:04.7
14 1425 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 28:29.9 + 01:35.3
15 2020 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 28:33.1 + 01:38.5
16 931 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 28:35.3 + 01:40.7
17 736 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 28:37.1 + 01:42.5
18 259 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 28:37.4 + 01:42.8
19 303 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 28:38.9 + 01:44.3
20 1527 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 28:39.3 + 01:44.7
21 267 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 28:39.7 + 01:45.1
22 342 David Welde 1994 Germany 28:49.6 + 01:55.0
23 2319 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 28:53.5 + 01:58.9
24 1238 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 28:58.2 + 02:03.6
25 2421 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 29:00.9 + 02:06.3
26 2817 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 29:12.3 + 02:17.7
27 1934 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 29:22.9 + 02:28.3
28 3813 Arttu Aalander 1994 Finland 29:35.7 + 02:41.1
29 3232 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 30:14.4 + 03:19.8
30 4016 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 30:18.9 + 03:24.3
31 3137 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 30:23.4 + 03:28.8
32 1644 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 30:29.5 + 03:34.9
33 3335 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 30:31.0 + 03:36.4
34 3729 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 30:41.6 + 03:47.0
35 2145 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 30:55.7 + 04:01.1
36 3639 Jasper Good 1996 USA 31:00.4 + 04:05.8
37 4126 Marcus Torni 1995 Finland 31:06.2 + 04:11.6
38 4230 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 31:24.0 + 04:29.4
39 3940 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 31:38.6 + 04:44.0
40 3543 Ben Berend 1995 USA 32:08.8 + 05:14.2
41 4523 Michael Ward 1992 USA 32:17.4 + 05:22.8
42 2747 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 32:18.9 + 05:24.3
43 2946 Tanel Levkoi 1990 Estonia 32:25.8 + 05:31.2
44 4341 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 32:45.7 + 05:51.1
45 4624 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 32:57.1 + 06:02.5
46 4733 Colin Delaney 1991 USA 33:35.8 + 06:41.2
47 4442 Ville Heikkinen 1995 Finland 33:51.0 + 06:56.4

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS94/10Km
Host Høydalsmo
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 11.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015