Sign in Sign up

Høydalsmo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 117 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 27:28.3 27:28.3
2 163 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 27:34.8 + 06.5
3 1010 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 27:35.4 + 07.1
4 129 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 27:38.9 + 10.6
5 120 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 27:45.2 + 16.9
6 146 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 27:48.8 + 20.5
7 615 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 27:49.9 + 21.6
8 321 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 27:53.8 + 25.5
9 232 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 27:54.8 + 26.5
10 281 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 27:56.9 + 28.6
11 819 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 28:03.0 + 34.7
12 215 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 28:08.6 + 40.3
13 208 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 28:13.3 + 45.0
14 924 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 28:16.5 + 48.2
15 274 David Welde 1994 Germany 28:21.8 + 53.5
16 1318 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 28:31.7 + 01:03.4
17 1713 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 28:32.1 + 01:03.8
18 437 Christian Ingebrigtsen 1994 Norway 29:00.9 + 01:32.6
19 1527 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 29:08.3 + 01:40.0
20 238 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 29:09.6 + 01:41.3
21 2516 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 29:14.2 + 01:45.9
22 2425 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 29:34.1 + 02:05.8
23 2626 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 29:42.1 + 02:13.8
24 3322 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 30:06.8 + 02:38.5
25 2234 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 30:08.6 + 02:40.3
26 4312 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 30:09.6 + 02:41.3
27 1836 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 30:12.2 + 02:43.9
28 2933 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 30:13.9 + 02:45.6
29 4114 Arttu Aalander 1994 Finland 30:18.1 + 02:49.8
30 3717 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 30:19.4 + 02:51.1
31 3429 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 30:20.4 + 02:52.1
32 3231 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 30:23.5 + 02:55.2
33 744 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 30:23.6 + 02:55.3
34 1939 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 30:34.6 + 03:06.3
35 4611 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 30:37.8 + 03:09.5
36 4024 Michael Ward 1992 USA 30:41.1 + 03:12.8
37 3928 Marcus Torni 1995 Finland 30:45.3 + 03:17.0
38 3830 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 30:49.8 + 03:21.5
39 4432 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 31:16.2 + 03:47.9
40 3041 Ben Berend 1995 USA 31:33.3 + 04:05.0
41 4535 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 31:54.2 + 04:25.9
42 4240 Jasper Good 1996 USA 32:01.8 + 04:33.5
43 3143 Ville Heikkinen 1995 Finland 32:10.6 + 04:42.3
44 3645 Tanel Levkoi 1990 Estonia 33:36.8 + 06:08.5
45 4742 Colin Delaney 1991 USA 33:43.3 + 06:15.0
DNS 35 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan
DNS 5 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS94/10Km
Host Høydalsmo
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 10.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015