Log in Sign up

Falun

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 115 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 22:45.8 22:45
2 316 Francois Braud 1986 France 22:57.7 + 11
3 173 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 23:00.7 + 14
4 144 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 23:00.9 + 15
5 138 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 23:09.2 + 23
6 223 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 23:12.8 + 26
7 914 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:16.1 + 30
8 197 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 23:16.7 + 30
9 1012 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 23:17.3 + 31
10 617 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 23:17.3 + 31
11 718 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 23:21.6 + 35
12 252 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 23:22.1 + 36
13 235 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 23:22.7 + 36
14 522 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 23:29.9 + 44
15 1513 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 23:30.4 + 44
16 1811 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 23:31.8 + 45
17 229 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 23:33.9 + 48
18 431 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 23:34.0 + 48
19 827 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 23:45.1 + 59
20 1232 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 24:09.2 + 01:23
21 2421 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 24:11.1 + 01:25
22 2029 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 24:16.0 + 01:30
23 2620 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 24:17.5 + 01:31
24 2919 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 24:33.4 + 01:47
25 391 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 24:33.7 + 01:47
26 376 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 24:35.9 + 01:50
27 2824 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 24:36.2 + 01:50
28 2135 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 24:36.7 + 01:50
29 3410 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 24:37.5 + 01:51
30 1141 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 24:47.3 + 02:01
31 2736 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:11.1 + 02:25
32 3230 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 25:12.0 + 02:26
33 3034 Bill Demong 1980 USA 25:13.1 + 02:27
34 1643 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 25:17.7 + 02:31
35 3140 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 25:43.6 + 02:57
36 4125 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 25:52.7 + 03:06
37 4026 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 25:53.5 + 03:07
38 3638 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:07.6 + 03:21
39 4233 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 26:12.9 + 03:27
40 3342 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 26:13.7 + 03:27
41 4428 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 26:32.3 + 03:46
42 3545 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 26:56.9 + 04:11
43 3844 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 27:09.8 + 04:23
44 4537 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 27:26.4 + 04:40
45 4639 Lukas Rypl 1991 Czech Republic 27:33.1 + 04:47
46 4346 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 28:07.4 + 05:21
47 4747 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine 29:14.8 + 06:28
What VM 2015
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10Km
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 26.Feb, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 NOR-ski
2 ingo
3 FC Barcelona
4 kopvandewedstrijd
5 Second Coming