Log in Sign up

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 815 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 24:46.2 24:46
2 330 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 24:47.2 + 01
3 521 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 24:49.5 + 03
4 144 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 24:50.3 + 04
5 423 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 24:50.7 + 04
6 203 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 24:55.0 + 08
7 919 Francois Braud 1986 France 24:55.5 + 09
8 194 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 24:55.7 + 09
9 1313 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 24:55.7 + 09
10 722 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:56.6 + 10
11 239 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 24:56.6 + 10
12 186 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 24:57.9 + 11
13 245 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:06.8 + 20
14 1120 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:07.4 + 21
15 2211 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 25:10.6 + 24
16 2510 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 25:15.2 + 29
17 1028 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 25:16.3 + 30
18 1226 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 25:18.2 + 32
19 398 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 25:44.5 + 58
20 3514 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 25:45.3 + 59
21 3712 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 25:45.7 + 59
22 3416 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 25:46.2 + 01:00
23 545 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 25:46.8 + 01:00
24 409 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 25:49.1 + 01:02
25 1532 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 25:49.2 + 01:03
26 2824 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 25:49.8 + 01:03
27 2925 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:51.2 + 01:05
28 3618 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 25:54.3 + 01:08
29 447 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 25:55.2 + 01:09
30 461 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 25:56.0 + 01:09
31 452 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 25:57.5 + 01:11
32 3817 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 25:58.8 + 01:12
33 2631 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:59.4 + 01:13
34 1440 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:02.5 + 01:16
35 2233 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 26:08.4 + 01:22
36 1741 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 26:10.8 + 01:24
37 3229 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 26:11.3 + 01:25
38 2036 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 26:11.7 + 01:25
39 1642 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:14.9 + 01:28
40 2734 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:17.2 + 01:31
41 3137 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 26:34.9 + 01:48
42 4134 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 26:54.2 + 02:08
43 4827 Bill Demong 1980 USA 26:59.5 + 02:13
44 4738 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 27:27.4 + 02:41
45 4246 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 27:40.9 + 02:54
46 3348 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 27:54.8 + 03:08
47 4347 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 27:57.9 + 03:11
48 3049 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 28:02.4 + 03:16
49 4943 Andre Nyeng Olsen 1989 Norway 28:11.6 + 03:25
DSQ Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 24.Nov, 2012
Calendar 2012/2013