Log in Sign up

Falun

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 54 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:38.9 26:38
2 141 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:40.2 + 01
3 311 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:43.9 + 05
4 120 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:45.0 + 06
5 68 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 26:48.5 + 09
6 414 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:51.1 + 12
7 217 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:53.3 + 14
8 1115 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 27:31.5 + 52
9 235 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 27:37.6 + 58
10 179 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 27:38.4 + 59
11 217 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:40.3 + 01:01
12 343 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 27:41.2 + 01:02
13 1910 Francois Braud 1986 France 27:41.2 + 01:02
14 246 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 27:42.1 + 01:03
15 402 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:46.2 + 01:07
16 2612 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:53.0 + 01:14
17 827 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:56.2 + 01:17
18 1226 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:02.3 + 01:23
19 2518 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:11.4 + 01:32
20 930 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 28:18.5 + 01:39
21 2025 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 28:19.8 + 01:40
22 1328 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 28:23.5 + 01:44
23 3516 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 28:24.2 + 01:45
24 3713 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:24.5 + 01:45
25 1032 Bill Demong 1980 USA 28:30.7 + 01:51
26 3321 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 28:37.2 + 01:58
27 1831 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:48.4 + 02:09
28 3622 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 28:49.8 + 02:10
29 3824 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 28:54.1 + 02:15
30 3228 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 29:02.5 + 02:23
31 740 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 29:10.3 + 02:31
32 3034 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 29:28.9 + 02:50
33 1537 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 29:32.7 + 02:53
34 4723 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 29:42.4 + 03:03
35 4133 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 29:46.5 + 03:07
36 3136 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 29:46.7 + 03:07
37 2938 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 29:52.0 + 03:13
38 5019 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 30:07.3 + 03:28
39 2741 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 30:14.5 + 03:35
40 2842 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 30:15.0 + 03:36
41 4335 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 30:15.1 + 03:36
42 4439 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 30:38.7 + 03:59
43 2246 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 30:41.0 + 04:02
44 3943 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 30:52.4 + 04:13
45 1649 Ben Berend 1995 USA 31:33.5 + 04:54
46 4545 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 31:33.8 + 04:54
47 4844 Lukas Rypl 1991 Czech Republic 32:07.9 + 05:29
48 4647 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine 32:12.6 + 05:33
49 4948 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 33:23.5 + 06:44
DNS 42 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland
What VM 2015
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 20.Feb, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 NOR-ski
2 ingo
3 FC Barcelona
4 kopvandewedstrijd
5 Second Coming