Sign in Sign up

Almaty

Results Startlist

# Start Name Born Nation Time
1 6-1 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 48:41.4 48:41.4
1 6-2 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 48:41.4 48:41.4
1 6-3 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 48:41.4 48:41.4
1 6-4 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 48:41.4 48:41.4
2 4-1 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 48:57.4 + 16.0
2 4-2 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 48:57.4 + 16.0
2 4-3 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 48:57.4 + 16.0
2 4-4 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 48:57.4 + 16.0
3 1-1 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 49:31.1 + 49.7
3 1-2 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 49:31.1 + 49.7
3 1-3 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 49:31.1 + 49.7
3 1-4 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 49:31.1 + 49.7
4 5-1 Marcus Torni 1995 Finland 51:42.2 + 03:00.8
4 5-2 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 51:42.2 + 03:00.8
4 5-3 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 51:42.2 + 03:00.8
4 5-4 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 51:42.2 + 03:00.8
5 9-1 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 53:26.5 + 04:45.1
5 9-2 Tom Balland 1995 France 53:26.5 + 04:45.1
5 9-3 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 53:26.5 + 04:45.1
5 9-4 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 53:26.5 + 04:45.1
6 2-1 Yoshihiro Kimura 1998 Japan 54:24.4 + 05:43.0
6 2-2 Yuto Nakamura 1997 Japan 54:24.4 + 05:43.0
6 2-3 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 54:24.4 + 05:43.0
6 2-4 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 54:24.4 + 05:43.0
7 8-1 Jasper Good 1996 USA 55:52.3 + 07:10.9
7 8-2 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 55:52.3 + 07:10.9
7 8-3 Ben Berend 1995 USA 55:52.3 + 07:10.9
7 8-4 Koby Vargas 1998 USA 55:52.3 + 07:10.9
8 3-1 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 56:14.4 + 07:33.0
8 3-2 Martin Dufek 1996 Czech Republic 56:14.4 + 07:33.0
8 3-3 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic 56:14.4 + 07:33.0
8 3-4 Tomas Vancura 1996 Czech Republic 56:14.4 + 07:33.0
9 7-1 Urh Krajncan 1995 Slovenia 57:03.3 + 08:21.9
9 7-2 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 57:03.3 + 08:21.9
9 7-3 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 57:03.3 + 08:21.9
9 7-4 Urban Klinc 1998 Slovenia 57:03.3 + 08:21.9
10 10-1 Aly Aybek 1996 Kazakhstan 68:09.7 + 19:28.3
10 10-2 Rassul Gairbekov 1997 Kazakhstan 68:09.7 + 19:28.3
10 10-3 Zuliyar Kassimov 1998 Kazakhstan 68:09.7 + 19:28.3
10 10-4 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 68:09.7 + 19:28.3
DNS Sergey Pyzhov 1996 Russia
DNS Konstantin Abramov 1997 Russia
DNS Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1996 Russia
DNS Evgeniy Stefanov 1995 Russia

Info

What WJC 2015
Discipline Team HS100/4x5Km
Host Almaty
Nation Kazakhstan
Date Saturday 7.Feb, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015