Sign in Sign up

Almaty

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 113 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 12:21.8 12:21.8
2 104 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 13:09.2 + 47.4
3 411 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 13:10.1 + 48.3
4 510 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 13:10.3 + 48.5
5 212 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 13:18.6 + 56.8
6 517 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 13:22.2 + 01:00.4
7 146 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 13:24.5 + 01:02.7
8 233 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 13:38.9 + 01:17.1
9 1212 Marcus Torni 1995 Finland 13:41.3 + 01:19.5
10 321 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 13:45.5 + 01:23.7
11 1614 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 13:49.8 + 01:28.0
12 1118 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 13:55.5 + 01:33.7
13 1222 Ben Berend 1995 USA 14:04.0 + 01:42.2
14 333 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 14:08.4 + 01:46.6
15 257 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 14:08.5 + 01:46.7
16 268 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 14:10.0 + 01:48.2
17 1819 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 14:10.0 + 01:48.2
18 240 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 14:17.4 + 01:55.6
19 2815 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 14:19.9 + 01:58.1
20 734 Yuto Nakamura 1997 Japan 14:22.8 + 02:01.0
21 309 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 14:23.7 + 02:01.9
22 2024 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 14:23.8 + 02:02.0
23 1928 Yoshihiro Kimura 1998 Japan 14:30.4 + 02:08.6
24 836 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 14:35.7 + 02:13.9
25 939 Michał Gut-Chowaniec 1995 Poland 14:48.5 + 02:26.7
26 2429 Ville Heikkinen 1995 Finland 14:52.7 + 02:30.9
27 2923 Jasper Good 1996 USA 14:52.8 + 02:31.0
28 2631 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 15:03.6 + 02:41.8
29 3325 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 15:07.9 + 02:46.1
30 2235 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 15:08.2 + 02:46.4
31 1742 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 15:10.3 + 02:48.5
32 3920 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 15:13.8 + 02:52.0
33 3527 Jan Łowisz 1995 Poland 15:17.0 + 02:55.2
34 445 Sigmund Kielland 1995 Norway 15:20.6 + 02:58.8
35 4116 Tom Balland 1995 France 15:21.3 + 02:59.5
36 3826 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 15:24.1 + 03:02.3
37 4221 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 15:43.0 + 03:21.2
38 3138 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 15:43.1 + 03:21.3
39 3441 Evgeniy Stefanov 1995 Russia 16:00.6 + 03:38.8
40 4037 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 16:18.2 + 03:56.4
41 3644 Koby Vargas 1998 USA 16:21.5 + 03:59.7
42 3743 Urban Klinc 1998 Slovenia 16:21.9 + 04:00.1
43 4630 Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1996 Russia 16:39.4 + 04:17.6
44 4432 Somer Schrock 1996 USA 16:39.8 + 04:18.0
45 1548 TomᚠVančura 1996 Czech Republic 17:00.5 + 04:38.7
46 4345 Konstantin Abramov 1997 Russia 17:42.1 + 05:20.3
47 4747 Vasyl Chava 1998 Ukraine 18:59.4 + 06:37.6
48 5046 Zuliyar Kassimov 1998 Kazakhstan 19:39.4 + 07:17.6
49 5149 Rassul Gairbekov 1997 Kazakhstan 20:51.9 + 08:30.1
50 5250 Aly Aybek 1996 Kazakhstan 22:33.0 + 10:11.2
DSQ Martin Dufek 1996 Czech Republic
DNS 48 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan
DNS 49 Ivan Sharutin 1997 Russia

Info

What WJC 2015
Discipline Gundersen HS100/5Km
Host Almaty
Nation Kazakhstan
Date Friday 6.Feb, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015