Sign in Sign up

Almaty

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 113 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 25:54.2 25:54.2
2 45 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 26:01.5 + 07.3
3 103 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 26:01.8 + 07.6
4 291 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 26:20.3 + 26.1
5 212 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 26:35.6 + 41.4
6 204 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 26:39.1 + 44.9
7 39 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 26:45.6 + 51.4
8 176 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 26:59.0 + 01:04.8
9 514 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 27:02.2 + 01:08.0
10 221 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 27:07.3 + 01:13.1
11 128 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 27:14.4 + 01:20.2
12 815 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 27:15.9 + 01:21.7
13 267 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 27:49.0 + 01:54.8
14 1422 Marcus Torni 1995 Finland 27:53.9 + 01:59.7
15 729 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 27:54.1 + 01:59.9
16 2710 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 28:02.6 + 02:08.4
17 2811 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 28:02.9 + 02:08.7
18 2512 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 28:04.5 + 02:10.3
19 1327 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 28:14.1 + 02:19.9
20 1924 Ben Berend 1995 USA 28:19.0 + 02:24.8
21 3416 Jasper Good 1996 USA 28:40.9 + 02:46.7
22 3025 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 28:48.7 + 02:54.5
23 3518 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 28:49.3 + 02:55.1
24 1633 Yoshihiro Kimura 1998 Japan 28:57.1 + 03:02.9
25 1134 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 28:57.9 + 03:03.7
26 3226 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 29:07.6 + 03:13.4
27 3819 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 29:08.1 + 03:13.9
28 4020 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 29:16.1 + 03:21.9
29 4417 Tom Balland 1995 France 29:18.1 + 03:23.9
30 3331 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 29:27.3 + 03:33.1
31 2235 Urh Krajncan 1995 Slovenia 29:38.0 + 03:43.8
32 642 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 29:39.2 + 03:45.0
33 3732 Hibiki Yuze 1998 Japan 29:43.4 + 03:49.2
34 4329 Jan Lowisz 1995 Poland 29:46.1 + 03:51.9
35 1540 Michal Gut-Chowaniec 1995 Poland 29:53.7 + 03:59.5
36 4728 Dmitry Gelvig 1998 Russia 30:12.2 + 04:18.0
37 2338 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 30:16.2 + 04:22.0
38 4923 Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1996 Russia 30:26.0 + 04:31.8
39 3637 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic 30:37.5 + 04:43.3
40 4536 Somer Schrock 1996 USA 30:56.3 + 05:02.1
41 3143 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 31:02.0 + 05:07.8
42 3939 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 31:04.3 + 05:10.1
43 1846 Martin Dufek 1996 Czech Republic 31:28.4 + 05:34.2
44 2445 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 31:46.7 + 05:52.5
45 4841 Konstantin Abramov 1997 Russia 31:56.9 + 06:02.7
46 4144 Evgeniy Stefanov 1995 Russia 32:14.5 + 06:20.3
47 4247 Urban Klinc 1998 Slovenia 32:44.3 + 06:50.1
48 4648 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 34:12.1 + 08:17.9
49 5050 Zuliyar Kassimov 1998 Kazakhstan 35:45.6 + 09:51.4
50 5149 Vasyl Chava 1998 Ukraine 35:49.8 + 09:55.6
51 5251 Aly Aybek 1996 Kazakhstan 39:25.0 + 13:30.8
DSQ Rassul Gairbekov 1997 Kazakhstan
DNF 9 Tomas Vancura 1996 Czech Republic

Info

What WJC 2015
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Almaty
Nation Kazakhstan
Date Wednesday 4.Feb, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015