Log in Sign up

Lahti

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 89 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 28:56.3 28:56
2 910 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 28:59.3 + 02
3 612 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 29:05.4 + 09
4 1011 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 29:07.2 + 10
5 381 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 29:10.1 + 13
6 135 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 29:24.3 + 27
7 423 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 29:26.5 + 30
8 721 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 29:28.7 + 32
9 525 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 29:30.2 + 33
10 272 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 29:34.8 + 38
11 138 Francois Braud 1986 France 29:35.4 + 39
12 233 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 29:37.8 + 41
13 256 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 29:47.0 + 50
14 295 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 29:54.1 + 57
15 304 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 29:58.0 + 01:01
16 1819 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 30:05.5 + 01:09
17 2215 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 30:08.8 + 01:12
18 317 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 30:10.8 + 01:14
19 2118 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 30:12.4 + 01:16
20 1129 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 30:13.8 + 01:17
21 2616 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 30:18.0 + 01:21
22 338 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 30:28.7 + 01:32
23 2028 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 30:45.3 + 01:48
24 1633 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 30:47.6 + 01:51
25 243 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 30:53.2 + 01:56
26 3520 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 30:54.4 + 01:58
27 1932 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 30:54.6 + 01:58
28 3222 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 30:58.2 + 02:01
29 2831 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 31:04.4 + 02:08
30 2434 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 31:08.8 + 02:12
31 1437 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 31:10.4 + 02:14
32 3724 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 31:25.8 + 02:29
33 1540 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 31:37.0 + 02:40
34 4027 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 31:47.0 + 02:50
35 3930 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 31:54.1 + 02:57
36 3439 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 32:15.0 + 03:18
37 3342 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 32:24.4 + 03:28
38 4813 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 32:34.6 + 03:38
39 4917 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 32:52.6 + 03:56
40 1744 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 32:55.8 + 03:59
41 4626 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 32:56.0 + 03:59
42 5014 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 32:57.7 + 04:01
43 4436 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 33:13.1 + 04:16
44 1246 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 33:17.7 + 04:21
45 3645 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 34:10.2 + 05:13
46 4741 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 34:18.2 + 05:21
DNS 41 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic
DNS 42 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
DNS 43 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA
DNF 45 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS130/10Km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 6.Mar, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 NOR-ski
3 Team Ola
4 Erythropoietin
5 Uståsen