Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 612 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 29:13.9 29:13.9
2 913 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 29:21.7 + 07.8
3 272 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 29:24.1 + 10.2
4 518 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 29:24.5 + 10.6
5 214 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 29:24.9 + 11.0
6 195 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 29:25.1 + 11.2
7 341 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 29:29.4 + 15.5
8 138 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 29:31.5 + 17.6
9 817 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 29:34.0 + 20.1
10 721 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 29:40.2 + 26.3
11 157 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 29:41.9 + 28.0
12 1019 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 29:44.9 + 31.0
13 132 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 29:48.9 + 35.0
14 1610 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 29:56.3 + 42.4
15 2211 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 30:10.7 + 56.8
16 423 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 30:11.2 + 57.3
17 369 François Braud 1986 France 30:29.0 + 01:15.1
18 431 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 30:29.8 + 01:15.9
19 2914 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 30:32.2 + 01:18.3
20 3315 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 30:37.8 + 01:23.9
21 446 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 30:37.8 + 01:23.9
22 3216 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 30:38.8 + 01:24.9
23 3020 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 30:45.1 + 01:31.2
24 234 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 30:53.1 + 01:39.2
25 1927 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 30:58.4 + 01:44.5
26 2226 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 31:01.8 + 01:47.9
27 1729 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 31:03.5 + 01:49.6
28 3528 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 31:30.4 + 02:16.5
29 3924 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 31:31.3 + 02:17.4
30 3825 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 31:32.6 + 02:18.7
31 340 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 31:38.2 + 02:24.3
32 4130 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 32:00.1 + 02:46.2
33 3633 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 32:07.9 + 02:54.0
34 1836 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 32:14.6 + 03:00.7
35 2435 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 32:18.5 + 03:04.6
36 1441 TomᚠSlavík 1981 Czech Republic 32:37.6 + 03:23.7
37 2837 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 32:41.8 + 03:27.9
38 4822 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 32:58.4 + 03:44.5
39 4038 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 33:15.1 + 04:01.2
40 4539 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 34:00.3 + 04:46.4
41 4923 Michael Ward 1992 USA 34:14.0 + 05:00.1
42 3042 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 34:21.4 + 05:07.5
DNS 11 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany
DNS 26 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
DNS 43 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany
DNS 46 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy
DNS 47 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA
DNF 12 Matti Herola 1993 Finland
DNF 25 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10Km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Friday 30.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015