Log in Sign up

Whistler

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 62 Bill Demong 1980 USA 25:32.9 25:32
2 27 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 25:36.9 + 04
3 119 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:43.7 + 10
4 164 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 26:06.0 + 33
5 89 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 26:06.9 + 34
6 106 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 26:11.2 + 38
7 135 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:13.6 + 40
8 108 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 26:21.1 + 48
9 911 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:21.7 + 48
10 418 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 26:21.7 + 48
11 717 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 26:31.6 + 58
12 325 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 26:40.9 + 01:08
13 1314 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 26:43.2 + 01:10
14 531 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:59.6 + 01:26
15 283 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 27:09.9 + 01:37
16 1529 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 27:25.7 + 01:52
17 401 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 27:42.4 + 02:09
18 2910 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 27:44.6 + 02:11
19 2126 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:45.2 + 02:12
20 1237 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:46.5 + 02:13
21 2323 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 27:49.1 + 02:16
22 2421 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 27:49.5 + 02:16
23 2716 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 27:50.3 + 02:17
24 1736 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 27:55.5 + 02:22
25 1835 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 27:58.8 + 02:25
26 3413 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 28:10.0 + 02:37
27 3023 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 28:26.1 + 02:53
28 3615 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 28:29.7 + 02:56
29 3522 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 28:35.0 + 03:02
30 3128 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:38.0 + 03:05
31 3820 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 28:43.9 + 03:11
32 2538 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 28:56.1 + 03:23
33 3727 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:00.3 + 03:27
34 2041 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 29:06.8 + 03:33
35 1942 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 29:12.8 + 03:39
36 2144 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 29:25.7 + 03:52
37 3239 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 29:28.9 + 03:56
38 3933 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 29:32.2 + 03:59
39 4512 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 29:34.9 + 04:02
40 4130 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 29:43.6 + 04:10
41 3343 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 30:16.1 + 04:43
42 4334 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 30:18.2 + 04:45
43 2645 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 30:42.6 + 05:09
44 4240 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 30:53.4 + 05:20
45 4632 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 32:13.5 + 06:40
DNS 44 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland
What OL 2010
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Whistler
Nation Canada
Date Thursday 25.Feb, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010