Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 114 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 25:58.7 25:58.7
2 87 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:02.5 + 03.8
3 611 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 26:02.8 + 04.1
4 325 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:05.6 + 06.9
5 223 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:07.8 + 09.1
6 135 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:09.2 + 10.5
7 1010 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:10.4 + 11.7
8 713 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:12.4 + 13.7
9 526 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:28.8 + 30.1
10 292 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:30.4 + 31.7
11 321 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:31.4 + 32.7
12 239 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 26:33.8 + 35.1
13 1615 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:34.4 + 35.7
14 1416 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:35.7 + 37.0
15 432 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 26:40.8 + 42.1
16 1223 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 26:42.3 + 43.6
17 209 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 26:43.3 + 44.6
18 929 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 26:50.9 + 52.2
19 246 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 26:55.2 + 56.5
20 1527 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 26:58.4 + 59.7
21 288 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:02.2 + 01:03.5
22 1728 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 27:03.2 + 01:04.5
23 2124 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 27:12.1 + 01:13.4
24 1830 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 27:15.5 + 01:16.8
25 142 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 27:25.6 + 01:26.9
26 1937 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 27:37.0 + 01:38.3
27 3120 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 27:44.4 + 01:45.7
28 3617 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 27:45.2 + 01:46.5
29 3318 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 27:45.8 + 01:47.1
30 3419 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 27:47.5 + 01:48.8
31 2338 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 28:07.8 + 02:09.1
32 2734 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:13.6 + 02:14.9
33 4212 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 28:15.1 + 02:16.4
34 3822 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 28:15.5 + 02:16.8
35 4021 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:17.8 + 02:19.1
36 3733 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 28:35.3 + 02:36.6
37 4514 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 28:44.6 + 02:45.9
38 3540 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 28:52.4 + 02:53.7
39 2541 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 29:15.1 + 03:16.4
40 4335 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 29:24.3 + 03:25.6
41 4436 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 29:27.1 + 03:28.4
42 3043 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 29:42.5 + 03:43.8
43 2645 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 29:43.5 + 03:44.8
44 3944 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 30:27.5 + 04:28.8
45 4631 Colin Delaney 1991 USA 30:55.0 + 04:56.3
46 4146 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 31:39.9 + 05:41.2
DSQ 48 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany
DNS 20 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10Km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 1.Feb, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015