Sign in Sign up

Sapporo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 225 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:14.0
2 114 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:15.8
3 281 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 27:17.5
4 624 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 27:26.3
5 426 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:29.8
6 233 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:32.9
7 137 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:34.3
8 272 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:35.9
9 333 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 27:47.2
10 1810 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:54.6
11 1218 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 28:04.2
12 2114 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 28:11.2
13 1917 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 28:13.3
14 2511 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:14.3
15 1423 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 28:14.6
16 2022 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:22.3
17 2319 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:29.5
18 139 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 28:30.8
19 932 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 28:32.4
20 2621 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 28:93.7
21 1531 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 28:51.2
22 1036 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:56.8
23 2230 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 29:02.3
24 368 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 29:07.5
25 738 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 29:15.8
26 540 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 29:17.0
27 3127 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 29:31.1
28 3028 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 29:32.3
29 3715 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 29:37.1
30 2934 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 29:39.9
31 3520 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 29:40.2
32 3913 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 29:59.2
33 415 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 30:00.1
34 3916 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 30:10.2
35 436 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 30:11.0
36 429 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 30:13.6
37 3437 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 30:41.4
38 3835 Samuel Guy 1990 France 30:57.8
39 4512 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 31:18.1
40 3341 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 31:31.0
41 4429 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 31:45.5
DNS 16 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic
DNS 17 Matti Herola 1993 Finland
DNF 32 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway
DNF 8 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10Km
Host Sapporo
Nation Japan
Date Saturday 24.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 JuhaMieto
2 Team Bakkmus
3 Lubben Sports Team
4 Team Dahls
5 The Chosen Ones